Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX Base

    $6,498

    221,657 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Sheehy Nissan of Manassas

    4.3
    Manassas, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.2
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (21 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $6,400

    172,997 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,500

    157,500 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    Private seller: A

    Chantilly, VA (11 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $6,809

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Base

    $7,995

    $1K
    135,540 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    CarVault of Chantilly

    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $7,999

    $1K
    148,565 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    DVIN Motors

    4.6
    Sterling, VA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $7,999

    165,954 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $6,475

    151,556 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $6,075

    185,194 mi.
    Est. $110/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.2
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2Beige 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $4,600

    104,434 mi.
    Est. $83/mo

    Safe Auto Trader

    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX Base

    $4,500

    139,042 mi.
    Est. $81/mo

    Private seller: Aqeel

    Travilah, MD (14 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWD

    $7,994

    190,862 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $5,994

    192,024 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,375

    238,129 mi.
    Est. $79/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,942.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1244 great deals out of 4774 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Arcola, VA with 5 great deals out of 31 listings starting at $3,375.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $8,000 by city