Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Black 2015 Acura TLXBlack 2015 Acura TLXBlack 2015 Acura TLXBlack 2015 Acura TLXBlack 2015 Acura TLXBlack 2015 Acura TLX

    $19,998

    78,808 mi.
    Est. $365/mo

    CarMax Fayetteville

    5.0
    Fayetteville, NC (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec Packages

    $23,499

    $1.5K
    53,811 mi.
    Est. $429/mo

    JT Auto Group

    3.5
    Sanford, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Acura TLXSilver 2015 Acura TLXSilver 2015 Acura TLXSilver 2015 Acura TLXSilver 2015 Acura TLXSilver 2015 Acura TLX

    $15,998

    91,461 mi.
    Est. $292/mo

    CarMax Fayetteville

    5.0
    Fayetteville, NC (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $12,324

    $1.5K
    138,413 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    JT Auto Group

    3.5
    Sanford, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,499

    222,887 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Majestic Auto Sales Inc

    Sanford, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,900

    268,803 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    Private seller: David

    Dunn, NC (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Tiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type S

    $36,894

    82,047 mi.
    Est. $673/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $200 delivery from Greensboro, NC (75 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $34,769

    37,529 mi.
    Est. $634/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $200 delivery from Greensboro, NC (75 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX Technology

    $15,696

    138,129 mi.
    Est. $286/mo

    EchoPark Automotive Raleigh

    4.9
    Cary, NC (44 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX Advance

    $32,999

    $1.4K
    44,814 mi.
    Est. $602/mo

    Genesis of Cary

    4.3
    Cary, NC (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition

    $11,196

    $500
    122,477 mi.
    Est. $204/mo

    Leith Volkswagen of Cary

    4.8
    Cary, NC (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6

    $22,857

    $599
    70,703 mi.
    Est. $417/mo

    Leith Acura of Cary

    Cary, NC (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,099

    159,559 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    KINDA AUTO SALES INC

    Clayton, NC (45 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,950

    $550
    150,657 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $13,098

    108,580 mi.
    Est. $239/mo

    Crown Motor

    Fuquay-Varina, NC (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $12,690

    101,126 mi.
    Est. $231/mo

    Car Land Auto Trading

    Raleigh, NC (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $13,500

    43,075 mi.
    Est. $246/mo

    Carolina Motor Company

    Cary, NC (46 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,950

    156,637 mi.
    Est. $109/mo

    Garner Motors

    Raleigh, NC (44 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $9,019.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1091 great deals out of 4667 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Buies Creek, NC with 6 great deals out of 20 listings starting at $3,900.

Acura Sedans by city