Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Purple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    93,640 mi.
    Est. $269/mo

    CarMax Chattanooga

    4.4
    $299 delivery to Charleston, SC (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $9,787

    $200
    118,020 mi.
    Est. $180/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    $473 delivery from Orlando, FL (316 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $4,391

    178,821 mi.
    Est. $81/mo

    NextGear Motors

    3.9
    Raleigh, NC (224 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    183,512 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    ATLANTA PRIME MOTORS LLC

    Loganville, GA (209 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,000

    $950
    107,915 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (217 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB Base

    $3,895

    177,304 mi.
    Est. $72/mo

    GW Trucks

    3.9
    Jacksonville, FL (198 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base

    $3,900

    206,683 mi.
    Est. $72/mo

    Bab's Motors Inc

    Decatur, GA (226 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $4,961

    188,054 mi.
    Est. $91/mo

    Coreys Cars

    Douglasville, GA (248 mi)
    Check Availability

About Scion

FAQs

Which Scion vehicle has the best MPG?

The Scion iQ with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 36 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 37 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.