Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,294

    141,225 mi.
    Est. $114/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $11,750

    $200
    25,142 mi.
    Est. $212/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xB

    $5,000

    204,801 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Easton Auto Traders

    Jessup, MD (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2008 Scion xBBurgundy 2008 Scion xBBurgundy 2008 Scion xBBurgundy 2008 Scion xBBurgundy 2008 Scion xBBurgundy 2008 Scion xB

    $9,995

    68,032 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB

    $10,995

    47,056 mi.
    Est. $199/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Purple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    93,640 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax Chattanooga

    4.4
    $1,499 delivery to Gaithersburg, MD (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    86,921 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax North Attleboro

    4.0
    $349 delivery to Gaithersburg, MD (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB Base

    $7,990

    115,843 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    Zaza Moto

    3.8
    Stafford, VA (42 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB Base

    $8,500

    66,200 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Private seller: Usman

    Dale City, VA (33 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,045

    62,981 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.0
    Stafford, VA (49 mi)
    Check Availability

About Scion

FAQs

Which Scion vehicle has the best MPG?

The Scion iQ with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 36 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 37 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.