Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,294

    141,225 mi.
    Est. $114/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $11,750

    25,142 mi.
    Est. $212/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB

    $10,995

    47,056 mi.
    Est. $199/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,045

    62,981 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.0
    Stafford, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB Base

    $5,294

    137,095 mi.
    Est. $96/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Purple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    93,640 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax Chattanooga

    4.4
    $999 delivery to Woodbridge, VA (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    86,921 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax North Attleboro

    4.0
    $349 delivery to Woodbridge, VA (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,794

    127,332 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Aero Motors

    Essex, MD (64 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xB

    $5,000

    204,801 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Easton Auto Traders

    Jessup, MD (45 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2015 Scion xBBrown 2015 Scion xBBrown 2015 Scion xBBrown 2015 Scion xBBrown 2015 Scion xBBrown 2015 Scion xB

    $5,524

    203,314 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Icon Tradings Co

    Richmond, VA (73 mi)
    Check Availability

About Scion

FAQs

Which Scion vehicle has the best MPG?

The Scion iQ with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 36 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 37 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Where can I find the most Scion deals?

The most Scion deals can be found near Cherry Hill, VA with 1 great deals out of 5 listings starting at $5,294.