Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,491

    139,518 mi.
    Est. $172/mo

    Cars2Us Fairfax

    4.2
    Fairfax, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite 2012 Acura TL TechnologyGraphite 2012 Acura TL TechnologyGraphite 2012 Acura TL TechnologyGraphite 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $9,995

    $1.9K
    115,374 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Audi Tysons Corner

    4.4
    Vienna, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX Technology

    $9,476

    155,759 mi.
    Est. $171/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,491

    139,518 mi.
    Est. $172/mo

    Cars2Us Fairfax

    4.2
    Fairfax, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $9,821

    $179
    106,841 mi.
    Est. $177/mo

    Precise Automotive Group

    3.6
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $4,994

    172,000 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,995

    121,273 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    A G Auto Sales

    Glen Burnie, MD (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,301

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (8 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $6,400

    172,997 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $6,809

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,999

    133,781 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Base

    $8,995

    135,540 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    CarVault of Chantilly

    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $7,999

    165,954 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $8,475

    188,720 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $6,075

    185,194 mi.
    Est. $110/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $6,475

    151,556 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX BaseGraphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX BaseGraphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX BaseGraphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX BaseGraphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX BaseGraphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $9,999

    139,380 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $9,891

    $350
    127,005 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    INFINITI of Clarendon Hills

    4.8
    $762 delivery from Clarendon Hills, IL (610 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $611 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (611 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,976.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1130 great deals out of 4340 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Brentwood, MD with 10 great deals out of 48 listings starting at $3,375.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city