Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Abyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SELAbyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SELAbyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SELAbyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SELAbyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SELAbyss Black Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA SEL

    $22,389

    29,875 mi.
    Est. $405/mo

    #1 Cochran Nissan Cranberry

    Zelienople, PA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Creamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid BlueCreamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid BlueCreamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid BlueCreamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid BlueCreamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid BlueCreamy White Pearl 2025 Hyundai TUCSON Hybrid Blue

    $28,778

    39,650 mi.
    Est. $520/mo

    Kenny Ross Mazda

    4.8
    North Huntingdon, PA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Ecotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE CalligraphyEcotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE CalligraphyEcotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE CalligraphyEcotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE CalligraphyEcotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE CalligraphyEcotronic Gray 2024 Hyundai SANTA FE Calligraphy

    $34,620

    14,383 mi.
    Est. $626/mo

    #1 Cochran Nissan Cranberry

    Zelienople, PA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Quartz White Pearl 2016 Hyundai ELANTRA SE

    $6,999

    118,259 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Pitt Motors Group

    Duquesne, PA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2023 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ Limited

    $26,877

    44,759 mi.
    Est. $486/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • Black 2024 Hyundai SONATA Hybrid SEL

    $23,872

    48,265 mi.
    Est. $431/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • Green 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SE

    $26,970

    18,261 mi.
    Est. $487/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • Gray 2026 Hyundai KONA SEL Sport

    $27,872

    7,115 mi.
    Est. $504/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • Pacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLSPacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLSPacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLSPacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLSPacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLSPacific Blue Pearl Mica 2013 Hyundai SONATA GLS

    $7,401

    $400
    152,716 mi.
    Est. $134/mo

    Kenny Ross Mazda

    4.8
    North Huntingdon, PA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2026 Hyundai TUCSON SE

    $29,872

    5,178 mi.
    Est. $540/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • White 2022 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ SEL Premium

    $24,970

    36,472 mi.
    Est. $451/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • Blue 2026 Hyundai TUCSON SE

    $28,177

    2,758 mi.
    Est. $509/mo

    Delaney Hyundai

    Indiana, PA (26 mi)
  • $6,995

    115,421 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Rex Motors and Auto Sales

    Pittsburgh, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $43,998

    6,084 mi.
    Est. $795/mo

    Mike Camlin Hyundai of Greensburg

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Lava Orange 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4

    $16,110

    69,640 mi.
    Est. $291/mo

    #1 Cochran Nissan Cranberry

    Zelienople, PA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • $14,998

    38,682 mi.
    Est. $271/mo

    Mike Camlin Hyundai of Greensburg

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    31,386 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Mike Camlin Hyundai of Greensburg

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    83,934 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Mike Camlin Hyundai of Greensburg

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    100,210 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Smail Mazda

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    198,324 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Smail Mazda

    Greensburg, PA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Shimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SEShimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SEShimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SEShimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SEShimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SEShimmering Silver Pearl 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 SE

    $15,278

    $100
    95,263 mi.
    Est. $276/mo

    Sendell Motors

    4.8
    Greensburg, PA (29 mi)
    Check Availability

  • $37,390

    49,045 mi.
    Est. $676/mo

    Ken Ganley Toyota Pittsburgh

    4.7
    Pleasant Hills, PA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $22,790

    96,247 mi.
    Est. $412/mo

    Ken Ganley Toyota Pittsburgh

    4.7
    Pleasant Hills, PA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base26.2 Yellow 2016 Hyundai Veloster Base

    $10,119

    $380
    44,365 mi.
    Est. $183/mo

    KNB Motors Inc

    $655 delivery from Northlake, IL (437 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,419

    112,242 mi.
    Est. $261/mo

    Ogden Motors

    4.8
    $644 delivery from Berwyn, IL (430 mi)
    Check Availability