Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX Base

    $9,496

    150,229 mi.
    Est. $176/mo

    EchoPark Automotive Atlanta (Duluth)

    4.8
    Duluth, GA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2010 Acura RL TechnologyWhite 2010 Acura RL TechnologyWhite 2010 Acura RL TechnologyWhite 2010 Acura RL TechnologyWhite 2010 Acura RL TechnologyWhite 2010 Acura RL Technology

    $9,000

    134,000 mi.
    Est. $167/mo

    United Auto Brothers

    Roswell, GA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $8,298

    $500
    135,847 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Jim Ellis Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Woodstock

    4.6
    Woodstock, GA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $7,650

    $700
    171,063 mi.
    Est. $142/mo

    Carmazen

    Ellenwood, GA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver 2015 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $9,250

    $300
    173,436 mi.
    Est. $172/mo

    Carmazen

    Ellenwood, GA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2009 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,999

    $451
    137,398 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    Trust Motor Company

    Stockbridge, GA (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $9,351

    $1.5K
    144,870 mi.
    Est. $174/mo

    Million Mile Motors

    Marietta, GA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologySilver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologySilver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologySilver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologySilver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologySilver 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L Technology

    $8,990

    137,420 mi.
    Est. $167/mo

    ATL Auto Trade Inc.

    Stone Mountain, GA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $9,599

    156,265 mi.
    Est. $178/mo

    A1M

    2.4
    Duluth, GA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Off White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageOff White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageOff White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageOff White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageOff White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageOff White 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology Package

    $8,888

    156,669 mi.
    Est. $165/mo

    Mia Auto & Trucks LLC

    Atlanta, GA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX BaseLunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX BaseLunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX BaseLunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX BaseLunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX BaseLunar Silver Metallic 2017 Acura RDX Base

    $7,499

    192,348 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Mia Auto & Trucks LLC

    Atlanta, GA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,900

    246,183 mi.
    Est. $72/mo

    Bab's Motors Inc

    Decatur, GA (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2007 Acura MDX Technology2007 Acura MDX Technology2007 Acura MDX Technology2007 Acura MDX Technology2007 Acura MDX Technology2007 Acura MDX Technology

    $4,900

    209,100 mi.
    Est. $91/mo

    Bab's Motors Inc

    Decatur, GA (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • GRAY 2004 Acura MDX TouringGRAY 2004 Acura MDX TouringGRAY 2004 Acura MDX TouringGRAY 2004 Acura MDX TouringGRAY 2004 Acura MDX TouringGRAY 2004 Acura MDX Touring

    $4,490

    164,887 mi.
    Est. $83/mo

    Nesh Auto Sales

    1.9
    Decatur, GA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyWhite 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyWhite 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyWhite 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyWhite 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $5,200

    148,000 mi.
    Est. $97/mo

    Private seller: Eric

    Jonesboro, GA (14 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageBlack 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageBlack 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageBlack 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageBlack 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageBlack 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $9,999

    137,189 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    1st Choice Autos

    3.4
    Smyrna, GA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L w/Premium Package

    $5,878

    190,686 mi.
    Est. $109/mo

    Atlanta Best Used Cars

    4.0
    Norcross, GA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $4,999

    172,644 mi.
    Est. $93/mo

    Atlanta Auto Way

    Duluth, GA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL Base

    $3,750

    195,000 mi.
    Est. $70/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Fouts Mill, GA (24 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5Blue 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $3,200

    186,420 mi.
    Est. $59/mo

    Private seller: josiah

    Acworth, GA (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,498

    $200
    127,816 mi.
    Est. $176/mo

    Atlanta Used Car Sales of Alpharetta

    4.1
    Alpharetta, GA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $156/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $608 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (608 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $9,394

    $400
    95,637 mi.
    Est. $174/mo

    Carizona

    4.6
    $1,976 delivery from Mesa, AZ (1581 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $9,000

    102,000 mi.
    Est. $167/mo

    Private seller: DMA

    Cumming, GA (36 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Still Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyStill Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyStill Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyStill Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyStill Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyStill Night Pearl 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $8,499

    171,044 mi.
    Est. $158/mo

    Auto World of Atlanta INC

    Buford, GA (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2015 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $9,995

    162,897 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    Cartanga

    Monroe, GA (37 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $9,795

    160,773 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    AutoWorld of Georgia

    3.1
    Gainesville, GA (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $9,795

    173,019 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    AutoWorld of Georgia

    3.1
    Gainesville, GA (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX BaseForged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX BaseForged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX BaseForged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX BaseForged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX BaseForged Silver Metallic 2015 Acura RDX Base

    $8,999

    125,588 mi.
    Est. $167/mo

    Gwinnett Luxury Motors

    Buford, GA (37 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,877.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1121 great deals out of 4327 listings starting at $1,299.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Atlanta, GA with 5 great deals out of 21 listings starting at $3,200.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city