Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $17,593

    66,674 mi.
    Est. $321/mo

    Crossroads Car and Truck

    4.2
    $399 delivery from Milford, OH (38 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Urban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type SUrban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type SUrban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type SUrban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type SUrban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type SUrban Gray 2024 Acura TLX Type S

    $54,486

    $200
    37,169 mi.
    Est. $994/mo

    Dan Cummins Ford Lincoln

    4.8
    $173 delivery from Nicholasville, KY (70 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $12,391

    126,868 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    NW Automotive Group

    4.2
    Cincinnati, OH (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5

    $11,885

    120,355 mi.
    Est. $217/mo

    Preferred Autos LLC

    WEST CHESTER, OH (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGESPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGESPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGESPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGESPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGESPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX TECHNOLOGY&A-SPEC PACKAGES

    $24,394

    73,355 mi.
    Est. $445/mo

    Kerry Hyundai

    Florence, KY (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2018 Acura RLX Technology Package2018 Acura RLX Technology Package2018 Acura RLX Technology Package2018 Acura RLX Technology Package2018 Acura RLX Technology Package2018 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $18,426

    102,290 mi.
    Est. $336/mo

    CarTrader LLC

    4.2
    Cincinnati, OH (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Silver Jade Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $17,393

    45,928 mi.
    Est. $317/mo

    Crossroads Car and Truck

    4.2
    Milford, OH (38 mi)
    Check Availability
  • San Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX TechnologySan Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX TechnologySan Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX TechnologySan Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX TechnologySan Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX TechnologySan Marino Red 2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $21,548

    $217
    71,166 mi.
    Est. $393/mo

    Performance Lexus

    4.6
    Cincinnati, OH (46 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $6,649

    $237
    221,878 mi.
    Est. $121/mo

    Mike Castrucci Ford of Alexandria

    4.5
    Alexandria, KY (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $40,500

    $3K
    25,444 mi.
    Est. $739/mo

    Genesis of North Cincinnati

    1.0
    Cincinnati, OH (45 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2009 Acura TL BaseBlue 2009 Acura TL BaseBlue 2009 Acura TL BaseBlue 2009 Acura TL BaseBlue 2009 Acura TL BaseBlue 2009 Acura TL Base

    $9,934

    $929
    121,508 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Beck's Auto Group

    3.4
    Mason, OH (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    132,221 mi.
    Est. $146/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Acura TLX BaseGray 2015 Acura TLX BaseGray 2015 Acura TLX BaseGray 2015 Acura TLX BaseGray 2015 Acura TLX BaseGray 2015 Acura TLX Base

    $14,434

    106,589 mi.
    Est. $263/mo

    Beck's Auto Group

    3.4
    Mason, OH (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2015 Acura TLX BaseBlue 2015 Acura TLX BaseBlue 2015 Acura TLX BaseBlue 2015 Acura TLX BaseBlue 2015 Acura TLX BaseBlue 2015 Acura TLX Base

    $13,934

    128,728 mi.
    Est. $254/mo

    Beck's Auto Group

    3.4
    Mason, OH (49 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,994.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1163 great deals out of 4385 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Amelia, OH with 11 great deals out of 44 listings starting at $5,960.

Acura Sedans by city