Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • 2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,730

    53,052 mi.
    Est. $468/mo

    Thompson Buick Cadillac GMC

    3.8
    Raleigh, NC (22 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,197

    $800
    53,683 mi.
    Est. $459/mo

    Leith Honda

    4.9
    Raleigh, NC (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $28,581

    $339
    36,783 mi.
    Est. $520/mo

    BMW of Raleigh

    4.9
    Raleigh, NC (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Urban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $42,638

    28,390 mi.
    Est. $776/mo

    Leith Acura

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX Advance

    $32,999

    $1.4K
    44,814 mi.
    Est. $601/mo

    Genesis of Cary

    4.3
    Cary, NC (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2018 Acura TLXSilver 2018 Acura TLXSilver 2018 Acura TLXSilver 2018 Acura TLXSilver 2018 Acura TLXSilver 2018 Acura TLX

    $22,998

    56,482 mi.
    Est. $419/mo

    CarMax Raleigh

    4.4
    Raleigh, NC (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX V6

    $22,857

    $599
    70,703 mi.
    Est. $416/mo

    Leith Acura of Cary

    Cary, NC (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,730

    53,052 mi.
    Est. $468/mo

    Thompson Buick Cadillac GMC

    3.8
    Raleigh, NC (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX Technology

    $29,438

    $759
    49,073 mi.
    Est. $536/mo

    Leith Honda

    4.9
    Raleigh, NC (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLX

    $19,998

    59,826 mi.
    Est. $364/mo

    CarMax Raleigh

    4.4
    Raleigh, NC (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition2014 Acura TSX Special Edition

    $11,196

    $500
    122,477 mi.
    Est. $204/mo

    Leith Volkswagen of Cary

    4.8
    Cary, NC (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,099

    159,559 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    KINDA AUTO SALES INC

    Clayton, NC (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX Technology

    $6,500

    $500
    189,568 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    Master Auto Group

    Raleigh, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechGray 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechGray 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechGray 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechGray 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechGray 2015 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $13,999

    115,426 mi.
    Est. $255/mo

    North Hills Motors

    Raleigh, NC (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,950

    156,637 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Garner Motors

    Raleigh, NC (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Silver Moon Metallic 2014 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,950

    $550
    150,657 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $12,690

    101,126 mi.
    Est. $231/mo

    Car Land Auto Trading

    Raleigh, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $13,098

    108,580 mi.
    Est. $238/mo

    Crown Motor

    Fuquay-Varina, NC (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX Technology

    $15,696

    138,129 mi.
    Est. $286/mo

    EchoPark Automotive Raleigh

    4.9
    Cary, NC (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,900

    268,803 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    Private seller: David

    Dunn, NC (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $13,500

    43,075 mi.
    Est. $246/mo

    Carolina Motor Company

    Cary, NC (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5Charcoal 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $4,798

    $4K
    191,043 mi.
    Est. $87/mo

    Glorious Motorsports

    Wilson, NC (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $19,628

    94,941 mi.
    Est. $357/mo

    Wendell Auto Brokers

    3.0
    WENDELL, NC (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    238,845 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    The Global Agency for Auto Trade, LLC

    5.0
    Raleigh, NC (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Performance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPerformance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPerformance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPerformance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPerformance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPerformance Red Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-Spec

    Not Priced

    8,138 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Jaguar Land Rover Raleigh

    Raleigh, NC (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Tiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type STiger Eye Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type S

    $36,894

    82,047 mi.
    Est. $671/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $200 delivery from Greensboro, NC (89 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $34,769

    37,529 mi.
    Est. $633/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $200 delivery from Greensboro, NC (89 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX Technology

    $35,287

    18,420 mi.
    Est. $642/mo

    Johnson Lexus of Durham

    4.8
    Durham, NC (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2022 Acura TLX A-Spec2022 Acura TLX A-Spec2022 Acura TLX A-Spec2022 Acura TLX A-Spec2022 Acura TLX A-Spec2022 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $34,420

    62,263 mi.
    Est. $626/mo

    Fred Anderson Toyota

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $20,800

    84,659 mi.
    Est. $379/mo

    Carrera Autohaus Inc

    Durham, NC (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2016 Acura TLX TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX Tech

    $14,800

    106,328 mi.
    Est. $269/mo

    Carrera Autohaus Inc

    Durham, NC (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX Technology

    $36,557

    46,830 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Hendrick Southpoint Auto Mall

    4.9
    Durham, NC (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,499

    222,887 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Majestic Auto Sales Inc

    Sanford, NC (46 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $21,347

    69,340 mi.
    Est. $389/mo

    Hendrick Southpoint Auto Mall

    4.9
    Durham, NC (40 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,950.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1231 great deals out of 4740 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Angier, NC with 7 great deals out of 31 listings starting at $3,900.

Acura Sedans by city