Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • White 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB Base

    $3,790

    174,269 mi.
    Est. $68/mo

    Private seller: Alan

    Blackwells, GA (5 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $4,961

    188,054 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Coreys Cars

    Douglasville, GA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base2006 Scion xB Base

    $3,900

    206,683 mi.
    Est. $70/mo

    Bab's Motors Inc

    Decatur, GA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Purple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xBPurple 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    93,640 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax Chattanooga

    4.4
    $149 delivery to Kennesaw, GA (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Thunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB Base

    $7,787

    166,427 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    $642 delivery from Orlando, FL (429 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB Base

    $12,450

    63,283 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    Auto Group of Louisville

    4.9
    Louisville, KY (294 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $11,249

    116,398 mi.
    Est. $203/mo

    Tom Wood Subaru

    4.8
    Indianapolis, IN (416 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $11,450

    103,924 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    Auto Group of Louisville

    4.9
    Louisville, KY (294 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,899

    130,598 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (341 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,699

    167,695 mi.
    Est. $121/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (341 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $4,391

    178,821 mi.
    Est. $79/mo

    NextGear Motors

    3.9
    Raleigh, NC (361 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    183,512 mi.
    Est. $121/mo

    ATLANTA PRIME MOTORS LLC

    Loganville, GA (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $9,649

    107,613 mi.
    Est. $174/mo

    Indy Car Market LLC

    5.0
    Greenwood, IN (395 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $8,995

    132,905 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Express Auto Source - Indianapolis

    4.9
    Indianapolis, IN (407 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $6,360

    162,206 mi.
    Est. $115/mo

    NonStop Motors

    Indianapolis, IN (409 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,950

    107,915 mi.
    Est. $162/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (370 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $5,500

    $1K
    171,907 mi.
    Est. $99/mo

    Auto Prime

    4.1
    Saint Charles, MO (466 mi)
    Check Availability

About Scion

FAQs

Which Scion vehicle has the best MPG?

The Scion iQ with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 36 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 37 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.