Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $9,787

    $200
    118,020 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    $1,237 delivery from Orlando, FL (825 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB BaseAluminum 2009 Scion xB Base

    $3,895

    177,304 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    GW Trucks

    3.9
    $703 delivery from Jacksonville, FL (703 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2011 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2011 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2011 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2011 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2011 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2011 Scion xB Base

    $13,415

    37,326 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Smith's Auto Sales of Rimersburg

    Rimersburg, PA (53 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $4,386

    $600
    218,630 mi.
    Est. $80/mo

    Wally Armour Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

    4.6
    Alliance, OH (79 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,294

    141,225 mi.
    Est. $115/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (174 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $11,750

    25,142 mi.
    Est. $214/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (173 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB

    $10,995

    47,056 mi.
    Est. $201/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (160 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Cherry Pearl 2006 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Manual (Natl)Black Cherry Pearl 2006 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Manual (Natl)Black Cherry Pearl 2006 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Manual (Natl)Black Cherry Pearl 2006 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Manual (Natl)Black Cherry Pearl 2006 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Manual (Natl)

    $2,750

    303,883 mi.
    Est. $50/mo

    VTech Auto

    Westminster, MD (161 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB Base

    $3,595

    179,312 mi.
    Est. $66/mo

    Pre-Owned Cars of York

    York, PA (166 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB BaseHypnotic Teal Mica 2009 Scion xB Base

    $5,294

    137,095 mi.
    Est. $97/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (174 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xBSilver 2010 Scion xB

    $5,000

    204,801 mi.
    Est. $91/mo

    Easton Auto Traders

    Jessup, MD (182 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Elusive Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,045

    62,981 mi.
    Est. $165/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.0
    Stafford, VA (187 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,794

    127,332 mi.
    Est. $142/mo

    Aero Motors

    Essex, MD (193 mi)
    Check Availability

About Scion

FAQs

Which Scion vehicle has the best MPG?

The Scion iQ with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 36 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 37 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.