Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX Base

    $6,498

    221,657 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Sheehy Nissan of Manassas

    4.3
    Manassas, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Royal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL Base

    $7,898

    135,645 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Pan-American Motors

    Stafford, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LS

    $8,470

    189,194 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $6,590

    189,471 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Arlington Motors of Woodbridge

    Woodbridge, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,301

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (19 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $6,809

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Base

    $8,995

    135,540 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    CarVault of Chantilly

    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $7,999

    165,954 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $8,475

    188,720 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $6,075

    185,194 mi.
    Est. $110/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $6,475

    151,556 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RDX Technology

    $8,999

    166,952 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWD

    $7,994

    190,862 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $5,994

    192,024 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Maroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,375

    231,824 mi.
    Est. $61/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $617 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (617 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,999

    124,084 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Harvest Auto Family

    $1,575 delivery from Wahoo, NE (1051 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,952.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1147 great deals out of 4316 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Belle Haven, VA with 7 great deals out of 39 listings starting at $3,375.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $9,000 by city