Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $30,584

    43,242 mi.
    Est. $564/mo

    Lynch GM Superstore

    4.0
    Burlington, WI (23 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Burgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 Auto

    $5,675

    172,964 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Your Choice Autos Waukegan

    4.8
    Waukegan, IL (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $38,242

    61,145 mi.
    Est. $706/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,495

    199,800 mi.
    Est. $64/mo

    Kenosha AutoMall

    5.0
    Kenosha, WI (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type S

    $4,995

    137,325 mi.
    Est. $92/mo

    Kenosha AutoMall

    5.0
    Kenosha, WI (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,799

    278,000 mi.
    Est. $70/mo

    Private seller: Pavel

    Buffalo Grove, IL (18 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,803

    $400
    115,558 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    FOX VALLEY VOLKSWAGEN CRYSTAL LAKE

    4.9
    Crystal Lake, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX Base

    $7,112

    $1.2K
    116,150 mi.
    Est. $131/mo

    Acura Highland Park

    4.3
    Highland Park, IL (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,900

    164,000 mi.
    Est. $109/mo

    Private seller: Re

    Hoffman Estates, IL (19 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $45,195

    $400
    16,478 mi.
    Est. $834/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Fathom Blue Pearl 2016 Acura MDX Technology PackageFathom Blue Pearl 2016 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $17,971

    $400
    98,277 mi.
    Est. $332/mo

    Frank Boucher Chevrolet of Racine

    Racine, WI (23 mi)
  • Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $12,450

    78,528 mi.
    Est. $230/mo

    Audi Hoffman Estates

    4.6
    Hoffman Estates, IL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2020 Acura RDX A-Spec

    $30,411

    45,235 mi.
    Est. $561/mo

    McGrath Acura of Morton Grove

    3.9
    Morton Grove, IL (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $12,407

    $900
    116,235 mi.
    Est. $229/mo

    Guaranteed Motor Cars Lake Villa

    5.0
    Lake Villa, IL (1 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $29,185

    72,476 mi.
    Est. $539/mo

    Raymond Chevrolet

    4.9
    Antioch, IL (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $28,376

    54,945 mi.
    Est. $524/mo

    CarWise Gurnee

    4.2
    Gurnee, IL (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Base

    $37,979

    22,086 mi.
    Est. $701/mo

    Kenosha Toyota

    3.2
    Kenosha, WI (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $40,149

    $2.5K
    20,643 mi.
    Est. $741/mo

    Honda of Kenosha

    4.7
    Bristol, WI (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $15,998

    79,585 mi.
    Est. $295/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Libertyville

    4.7
    Libertyville, IL (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    27,869 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Pearl 2026 Acura RDX Base

    $47,406

    5,266 mi.
    Est. $875/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $39,983

    19,780 mi.
    Est. $738/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Advance

    $46,407

    5,732 mi.
    Est. $856/mo

    Napleton Palatine Chevy

    4.9
    Palatine, IL (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $17,411

    71,632 mi.
    Est. $321/mo

    Napleton's Palatine Mazda

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2024 Acura RDX Base2024 Acura RDX Base2024 Acura RDX Base2024 Acura RDX Base2024 Acura RDX Base2024 Acura RDX Base

    Not Priced

    47,857 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2017 Acura TLXWhite 2017 Acura TLXWhite 2017 Acura TLXWhite 2017 Acura TLXWhite 2017 Acura TLXWhite 2017 Acura TLX

    $16,998

    105,183 mi.
    Est. $314/mo

    CarMax Knoxville

    4.5
    $899 delivery to Kenosha, WI (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Type S

    $41,850

    $5K
    52,745 mi.
    Est. $772/mo

    Bob Johnson Used

    4.0
    $800 delivery from Rochester, NY (534 mi)
    Check Availability