Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Platinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White 2024 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $36,798

    $1.9K
    24,284 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Len Stoler Lexus

    4.1
    Owings Mills, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,494

    86,642 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    EDEN CARS LLC

    Dundalk, MD (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,995

    121,273 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    A G Auto Sales

    Glen Burnie, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecGray 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecGray 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecGray 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecGray 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecGray 2019 Acura RDX A-Spec

    $24,994

    $1K
    77,470 mi.
    Est. $452/mo

    National Motors of Ellicott City

    4.4
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Canyon River Blue Metallic 2026 Acura RDXCanyon River Blue Metallic 2026 Acura RDX

    $49,756

    3,272 mi.
    Est. $899/mo

    Criswell Acura

    Annapolis, MD (25 mi)
  • Double Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDXDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX

    $55,982

    1,529 mi.
    Est. $1,012/mo

    Criswell Acura

    Annapolis, MD (25 mi)
  • Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,000

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Private seller: Ann

    Laurel, MD (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • White Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $12,798

    128,113 mi.
    Est. $231/mo

    Annapolis Hyundai

    4.8
    Edgewater, MD (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $43,976

    13,181 mi.
    Est. $795/mo

    Criswell Acura

    Annapolis, MD (25 mi)
  • $23,297

    52,529 mi.
    Est. $421/mo

    AutoNation Toyota White Marsh

    4.2
    Baltimore, MD (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Maroon 2018 Acura RDX Base

    $16,799

    93,081 mi.
    Est. $304/mo

    AutoNation Chevrolet Timonium

    4.6
    Lutherville-Timonium, MD (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $34,764

    8,185 mi.
    Est. $628/mo

    AutoNation Acura Hunt Valley

    4.3
    Cockeysville, MD (13 mi)
  • $32,776

    2,905 mi.
    Est. $592/mo

    AutoNation Acura Hunt Valley

    4.3
    Cockeysville, MD (13 mi)
  • $52,300

    16,674 mi.
    Est. $945/mo

    Heritage Honda Bel Air

    4.9
    Fallston, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2023 Acura Integra A-Spec Technology

    $29,796

    39,523 mi.
    Est. $538/mo

    GENESIS OF BEL AIR

    Fallston, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $16,796

    130,120 mi.
    Est. $304/mo

    Bel Air Hyundai

    Bel Air, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $52,776

    26,729 mi.
    Est. $954/mo

    Heritage Toyota Catonsville

    4.5
    Baltimore, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $34,799

    4,829 mi.
    Est. $629/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $33,799

    $987
    5,226 mi.
    Est. $611/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $36,799

    $297
    4,790 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $60,799

    9,257 mi.
    Est. $1,099/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    4,486 mi.

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $37,799

    23,474 mi.
    Est. $683/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $31,799

    $497
    2,667 mi.
    Est. $575/mo

    Acura of Ellicott City

    4.0
    Ellicott City, MD (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $25,267

    $662
    62,450 mi.
    Est. $457/mo

    Randallstown Mitsubishi

    4.1
    Randallstown, MD (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $41,600

    $1K
    8,275 mi.
    Est. $752/mo

    Bob Johnson Used

    4.0
    $399 delivery from Rochester, NY (266 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX TechnologyLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX TechnologyLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX TechnologyLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX TechnologyLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX TechnologyLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX Technology

    $36,856

    $400
    623 mi.
    Est. $666/mo

    Bob Johnson Used

    4.0
    $399 delivery from Rochester, NY (266 mi)
    Check Availability