Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Classic Silver Met 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,845

    171,198 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Winter Park

    4.7
    Winter Park, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $7,995

    $200
    100,000 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Jacob's Auto Sales

    Spencerport, NY (507 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSilver 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $11,045

    $204
    116,403 mi.
    Est. $208/mo

    Tom Wood Subaru

    4.8
    Indianapolis, IN (157 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $8,995

    132,905 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    Express Auto Source - Indianapolis

    4.9
    Indianapolis, IN (167 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $6,360

    162,206 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    NonStop Motors

    Indianapolis, IN (165 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $14,985

    49,893 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    Blasius North

    4.0
    Torrington, CT (748 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $11,750

    25,142 mi.
    Est. $221/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xBBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB

    $10,995

    47,056 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (573 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONO

    $13,925

    86,346 mi.
    Est. $262/mo

    K 1 Motors

    North Hollywood, CA (1,745 mi)
    Check Availability
  • BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $4,979

    155,136 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Uzdcarz Inc.

    4.4
    Pompano Beach, FL (1,164 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $5,500

    171,907 mi.
    Est. $104/mo

    Auto Prime

    4.1
    Saint Charles, MO (263 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $6,999

    187,000 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    South Valley Auto Wholesale

    Santa Clara, CA (1,840 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,899

    130,598 mi.
    Est. $149/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (257 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xB

    $12,995

    81,665 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Lot 99

    1.0
    Milwaukie, OR (1,752 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,699

    167,695 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (257 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,500

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $122/mo

    Private seller: Adrian

    Grand Prairie, TX (812 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Blue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB Base

    $8,145

    97,162 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Rickie's Auto LLC

    2.4
    Portland, OR (1,750 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,995

    173,938 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Brown & Brown Wholesale

    Mesa, AZ (1,442 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,000

    $950
    107,915 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (663 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,950

    133,521 mi.
    Est. $131/mo

    John North Ford

    4.7
    Emporia, KS (513 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2005 Scion xB BaseBlue 2005 Scion xB BaseBlue 2005 Scion xB BaseBlue 2005 Scion xB Base

    $7,500

    130,000 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Private seller: Josh

    Frisco, TX (786 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $9,787

    $200
    118,020 mi.
    Est. $184/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    Orlando, FL (991 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB Base

    $9,995

    146,984 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Black Diamond Auto Sales Inc

    4.1
    Rancho Cordova, CA (1,777 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $7,999

    143,441 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Armadillo Auto Sales

    Lynnwood, WA (1,731 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xB

    $11,995

    124,488 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    AUTOSOURCE Hawaii

    2.4
    Honolulu, HI (4,250 mi)
    Check Availability

Compare the Scion xB