Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $4,386

    $600
    218,630 mi.
    Est. $83/mo

    Wally Armour Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

    4.6
    Alliance, OH (344 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB

    $6,598

    $1K
    137,402 mi.
    Est. $124/mo

    Henderson Hyundai Superstore

    4.7
    Henderson, NV (1,517 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,998

    152,006 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Auto Warehouse - Ft. Collins

    5.0
    Fort Collins, CO (909 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,999

    $2K
    195,358 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Titus-Will Used Cars - Olympia

    Olympia, WA (1,755 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    183,512 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    ATLANTA PRIME MOTORS LLC

    Loganville, GA (593 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,294

    141,225 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • GOLD 2008 Scion xB BaseGOLD 2008 Scion xB BaseGOLD 2008 Scion xB BaseGOLD 2008 Scion xB BaseGOLD 2008 Scion xB BaseGOLD 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,995

    151,932 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars Plus Credit

    Independence, MO (403 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xB

    $6,195

    185,412 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (1,734 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Scion xBBlack 2006 Scion xBBlack 2006 Scion xBBlack 2006 Scion xBBlack 2006 Scion xBBlack 2006 Scion xB

    $6,094

    131,570 mi.
    Est. $115/mo

    Twin Rivers Chrysler Jeep Dodge RAM

    Beatrice, NE (489 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,644

    186,390 mi.
    Est. $125/mo

    RTR Auto Sales

    Upland, CA (1,712 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,238

    156,743 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    Alpine Motors

    Milwaukie, OR (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xB

    $6,195

    178,689 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (1,734 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2009 Scion xB BaseSilver 2009 Scion xB BaseSilver 2009 Scion xB BaseSilver 2009 Scion xB BaseSilver 2009 Scion xB BaseSilver 2009 Scion xB Base

    $6,394

    129,320 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    New Wave Auto of Vineland

    5.0
    Vineland, NJ (679 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2009 Scion xBWhite 2009 Scion xBWhite 2009 Scion xBWhite 2009 Scion xBWhite 2009 Scion xBWhite 2009 Scion xB

    $6,999

    174,635 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Hill's Auto Sales LLC

    Bowling Green, OH (209 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,594

    157,739 mi.
    Est. $124/mo

    North Austin Nissan

    4.8
    Austin, TX (974 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $6,360

    162,206 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    NonStop Motors

    Indianapolis, IN (165 mi)
    Check Availability
  • BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0BURG 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $4,979

    155,136 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Uzdcarz Inc.

    4.4
    Pompano Beach, FL (1,164 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionSuper White 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $5,500

    171,907 mi.
    Est. $104/mo

    Auto Prime

    4.1
    Saint Charles, MO (263 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $6,999

    187,000 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    South Valley Auto Wholesale

    Santa Clara, CA (1,840 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,699

    167,695 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (257 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB BaseWhite 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,500

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $122/mo

    Private seller: Adrian

    Grand Prairie, TX (812 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,995

    173,938 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Brown & Brown Wholesale

    Mesa, AZ (1,442 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Super White 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,950

    133,521 mi.
    Est. $131/mo

    John North Ford

    4.7
    Emporia, KS (513 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,850

    128,000 mi.
    Est. $129/mo

    Cars2you.com

    Mishawaka, IN (78 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $4,999

    175,868 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Capital Auto Finance

    4.7
    Bridgeview, IL (12 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Scion xB

FAQs

How much does the Scion xB cost?

The Scion xB price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the xB is $7,827, with pricing starting at $2,400.

What is the MPG of the Scion xB?

The Scion xB with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 22 MPG city and 28 MPG highway for a combined rating of 24 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Scion xB by price

Compare the Scion xB