Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Black Sand Pearl 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Black Sand Pearl 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Black Sand Pearl 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Black Sand Pearl 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $5,988

    173,000 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Karplus Warehouse Inc.

    4.3
    Pacoima, CA (1,745 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xBBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB

    $7,298

    $300
    137,402 mi.
    Est. $137/mo

    Henderson Hyundai Superstore

    4.7
    Henderson, NV (1,517 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,998

    152,006 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Auto Warehouse - Ft. Collins

    5.0
    Fort Collins, CO (909 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseNautical Blue Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,238

    156,743 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    Alpine Motors

    Milwaukie, OR (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2009 Scion xBSuper White 2009 Scion xBSuper White 2009 Scion xBSuper White 2009 Scion xBSuper White 2009 Scion xBSuper White 2009 Scion xB

    $7,600

    111,133 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Top Gear Motors

    Lynnwood, WA (1,732 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesNautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesNautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesNautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesNautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesNautical Blue Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $8,495

    127,192 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Prime Time Auto

    Shakopee, MN (358 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Red 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $8,199

    167,227 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Burgio Motors

    Longmont, CO (917 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xB

    $7,199

    184,750 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    Stag Motors

    Portland, OR (1,750 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    183,512 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    ATLANTA PRIME MOTORS LLC

    Loganville, GA (593 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionBlack Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionBlack Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionBlack Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionBlack Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionBlack Sand Pearl 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $7,986

    $610
    158,626 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Peak Auto Sales

    Colorado Springs, CO (927 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,998

    86,120 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Legends Toyota

    4.9
    Kansas City, KS (423 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Voodoo Blue 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,294

    141,225 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,750

    149,130 mi.
    Est. $146/mo

    Alpine Motors

    Milwaukie, OR (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xB

    $7,800

    133,315 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Golden Bull Auto, Inc.

    Lawndale, CA (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xBBlack 2005 Scion xB

    $6,195

    $200
    185,412 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (1,734 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,205

    $362
    96,663 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    605 Auto Sales

    Bellflower, CA (1,741 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB Base

    $7,990

    115,843 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Zaza Moto

    3.8
    Stafford, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,195

    $200
    100,000 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Jacob's Auto Sales

    Spencerport, NY (507 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,910

    $1K
    174,793 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    Ottawa Toyota

    Ottawa, IL (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $9,649

    107,613 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    Indy Car Market LLC

    5.0
    Greenwood, IN (176 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $8,995

    132,905 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    Express Auto Source - Indianapolis

    4.9
    Indianapolis, IN (167 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $8,186

    137,895 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Florida Preowned

    4.9
    Orlando, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Pewter 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $6,360

    162,206 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    NonStop Motors

    Indianapolis, IN (165 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xBGray 2011 Scion xB

    $6,195

    178,689 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (1,734 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Black Sand Pearl 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $7,743

    160,445 mi.
    Est. $146/mo

    Bridge Auto Group

    4.0
    Berlin, NJ (679 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Scion xB

FAQs

How much does the Scion xB cost?

The Scion xB price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the xB is $7,790, with pricing starting at $2,400.

What is the MPG of the Scion xB?

The Scion xB with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 22 MPG city and 28 MPG highway for a combined rating of 24 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Scion xB by price

Compare the Scion xB