Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $7,369

    $1.4K
    138,486 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Thomas Kia of Highland

    4.4
    Highland, IN (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Super White 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $10,951

    $400
    110,605 mi.
    Est. $206/mo

    Lexus of Cerritos

    4.8
    Cerritos, CA (1,741 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2012 Scion xB BaseSilver 2012 Scion xB BaseSilver 2012 Scion xB BaseSilver 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,000

    123,044 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Private seller: Aimee

    Chandler, AZ (1,446 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $7,369

    $1.4K
    138,486 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Thomas Kia of Highland

    4.4
    Highland, IN (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB BaseWhite 2013 Scion xB Base

    $8,500

    66,200 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Private seller: Usman

    Dale City, VA (587 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,899

    130,598 mi.
    Est. $149/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (257 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBrown 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBrown 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBrown 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBrown 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBrown 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $12,900

    53,447 mi.
    Est. $243/mo

    Bracken Motors

    San Antonio, TX (1,037 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    $273
    157,739 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    North Austin Nissan

    4.8
    Austin, TX (974 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $6,999

    $501
    187,000 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    South Valley Auto Wholesale

    Santa Clara, CA (1,840 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2009 Scion xB BaseBlue 2009 Scion xB BaseBlue 2009 Scion xB BaseBlue 2009 Scion xB BaseBlue 2009 Scion xB Base

    $6,000

    169,000 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Private seller: Tom

    Vero Beach South, FL (1,066 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0burgandy 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $6,000

    126,400 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Fawzy Auto

    Richmond, VA (605 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xBGray 2005 Scion xB

    $13,995

    81,665 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    Lot 99

    1.0
    Milwaukie, OR (1,752 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $6,699

    167,695 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (257 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,388

    137,895 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Florida Preowned

    4.9
    Orlando, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONOSilver 2015 Scion xB MONO

    $13,925

    86,346 mi.
    Est. $262/mo

    K 1 Motors

    North Hollywood, CA (1,745 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue 2012 Scion xB Base

    $8,145

    97,162 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Rickie's Auto LLC

    2.4
    Portland, OR (1,750 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,950

    107,915 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (663 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Stingray Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $6,995

    60,072 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    EZ MOTORZ LLC

    Winter Haven, FL (1,012 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB BaseRed 2009 Scion xB Base

    $9,995

    146,984 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Black Diamond Auto Sales Inc

    4.0
    Rancho Cordova, CA (1,777 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $7,369

    $1.4K
    138,486 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Thomas Kia of Highland

    4.4
    Highland, IN (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Thunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB BaseThunder Cloud Metallic 2005 Scion xB Base

    $7,588

    166,427 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    Orlando, FL (991 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0Classic Silver Metallic 2011 Scion xB Release Series 8.0

    $9,788

    118,020 mi.
    Est. $184/mo

    Autovend USA

    2.9
    Orlando, FL (991 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSilver 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSilver 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSilver 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSilver 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSilver 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $8,900

    109,945 mi.
    Est. $168/mo

    Auto X-Change

    2.0
    Honolulu, HI (4,249 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xBNautical Blue Metallic 2015 Scion xB

    $11,995

    124,488 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    AUTOSOURCE Hawaii

    2.4
    Honolulu, HI (4,250 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesSuper White 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $4,999

    175,868 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Capital Auto Finance

    4.6
    Bridgeview, IL (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $5,386

    218,630 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Wally Armour Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

    4.6
    Alliance, OH (344 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2009 Scion xB Base

    $2,500

    $499
    258,424 mi.
    Est. $47/mo

    I-80 Auto Sales

    4.6
    Hazel Crest, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)Purple 2008 Scion xB 5dr Wgn Auto (Natl)

    $4,995

    127,994 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Alpha Motors

    New Berlin, WI (79 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2015 Scion xB BaseWhite 2015 Scion xB BaseWhite 2015 Scion xB BaseWhite 2015 Scion xB BaseWhite 2015 Scion xB BaseWhite 2015 Scion xB Base

    $3,850

    194,000 mi.
    Est. $73/mo

    Private seller: max

    Waukesha, WI (84 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlack Sand Pearl 2006 Scion xB Base

    $2,700

    182,437 mi.
    Est. $51/mo

    American Imports

    2.2
    Indianapolis, IN (165 mi)
    Check Availability