Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2013 Scion xB Base

    $7,304

    116,054 mi.
    Est. $138/mo

    Willowbrook Ford Kia

    4.7
    Willowbrook, IL (19 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    $273
    157,739 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    North Austin Nissan

    4.8
    Austin, TX (974 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2014 Scion xBBlack 2014 Scion xBBlack 2014 Scion xBBlack 2014 Scion xBBlack 2014 Scion xBBlack 2014 Scion xB

    $9,599

    130,996 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Prestige Wholesale

    Sacramento, CA (1,785 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesBlack Sand Pearl 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,750

    149,130 mi.
    Est. $146/mo

    Alpine Motors

    Milwaukie, OR (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xBClassic Silver Metallic 2009 Scion xB

    $7,800

    133,315 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Golden Bull Auto, Inc.

    Lawndale, CA (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB BaseGold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB BaseGold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB BaseGold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB BaseGold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB BaseGold Rush Mica 2008 Scion xB Base

    $12,950

    77,538 mi.
    Est. $244/mo

    Auto Group of Louisville

    4.9
    Louisville, KY (276 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB BaseBlue 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    183,512 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    ATLANTA PRIME MOTORS LLC

    Loganville, GA (593 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,388

    137,895 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Florida Preowned

    4.9
    Orlando, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Super White 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $8,395

    100,000 mi.
    Est. $158/mo

    Jacob's Auto Sales

    Spencerport, NY (507 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Hot Lava 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $7,910

    $500
    174,793 mi.
    Est. $149/mo

    Ottawa Toyota

    Ottawa, IL (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,553

    $930
    96,663 mi.
    Est. $180/mo

    605 Auto Sales

    Bellflower, CA (1,741 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Black Sand Pearl 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $9,998

    $500
    86,120 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Legends Toyota

    4.9
    Kansas City, KS (423 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Super White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB BaseSuper White 2009 Scion xB Base

    $12,450

    63,283 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Auto Group of Louisville

    4.9
    Louisville, KY (276 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseClassic Silver Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $7,369

    $1.4K
    138,486 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Thomas Kia of Highland

    4.4
    Highland, IN (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Stingray Metallic 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $11,450

    103,924 mi.
    Est. $216/mo

    Auto Group of Louisville

    4.9
    Louisville, KY (276 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Sizzling Crimson Mica 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $6,900

    160,379 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    Hometown Auto Sales

    Cedarburg, WI (102 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0Purple 2012 Scion xB Release Series 9.0

    $12,495

    $500
    90,235 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Auto Source LLC

    Elgin, IL (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB BaseBlue Metallic 2012 Scion xB Base

    $6,694

    $273
    157,739 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    North Austin Nissan

    4.8
    Austin, TX (974 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Absolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesAbsolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesAbsolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesAbsolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesAbsolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesAbsolutely Red 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $15,000

    $500
    54,859 mi.
    Est. $283/mo

    Smart Motors Toyota

    4.4
    Madison, WI (124 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xBSilver 2014 Scion xB

    $14,599

    86,921 mi.
    Est. $275/mo

    CarMax North Attleboro

    4.0
    North Attleborough, MA (837 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Cocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionCocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionCocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionCocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionCocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionCocoa Bean Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $11,763

    $460
    72,309 mi.
    Est. $222/mo

    Fritz in Fishers

    4.6
    Fishers, IN (158 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Classic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan EditionClassic Silver Metallic 2015 Scion xB 686 Parklan Edition

    $8,995

    132,905 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    Express Auto Source - Indianapolis

    4.9
    Indianapolis, IN (167 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0Burgundy 2014 Scion xB Release Series 10.0

    $9,649

    107,613 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    Indy Car Market LLC

    5.0
    Greenwood, IN (176 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Army Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 SeriesArmy Rock Metallic 2013 Scion xB 10 Series

    $7,388

    137,895 mi.
    Est. $139/mo

    Florida Preowned

    4.9
    Orlando, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB BaseBlackberry Crush Metallic 2008 Scion xB Base

    $6,388

    $200
    131,775 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    Moretz Imports

    Spring, TX (929 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue Onyx Pearl 2006 Scion xB Base

    $8,999

    58,555 mi.
    Est. $170/mo

    Premium Motors Inc.

    Villa Park, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue 2006 Scion xB BaseBlue 2006 Scion xB Base

    $6,000

    77,106 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Private seller: Aura

    James Island, SC (761 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0Murasaki 2010 Scion xB Release Series 7.0

    $11,950

    25,142 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability