Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,292

    194,651 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Silver Auto Sales Inc.

    4.0
    Frankfort, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,898

    $156
    122,969 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    HAUS AUTO GROUP

    4.5
    Canfield, OH (363 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,995

    146,653 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    EC Auto Club LLC

    Kent, OH (328 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,620

    176,389 mi.
    Est. $125/mo

    Atlas Auto Mall

    Garden Grove, CA (1,735 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL Base

    $6,999

    185,694 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Burgio Motors

    Longmont, CO (917 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $6,319

    $2.5K
    306,714 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Grieco Chevrolet Delray

    3.9
    Delray Beach, FL (1,151 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,195

    179,807 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (1,731 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,999

    196,596 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    9999 Auto Center

    Lakewood, WA (1,742 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,376

    176,276 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (573 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,396

    181,857 mi.
    Est. $121/mo

    Express Auto Group

    Fredricksburg, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/Navigation

    $5,999

    162,540 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Blue Star Cars

    2.8
    Jamesburg, NJ (695 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $6,495

    199,720 mi.
    Est. $122/mo

    Green Light Auto

    Corona, CA (1,715 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,995

    $1K
    93,924 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Winchester Motor Company

    Winchester, VA (532 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,999

    174,392 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Johnny's Motors Inc.

    1.6
    Fontana, CA (1,700 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $6,980

    190,655 mi.
    Est. $131/mo

    Broadway Auto Mall

    1.4
    Lexington, KY (313 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $5,980

    186,838 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Broadway Auto Mall

    1.4
    Lexington, KY (313 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2013 Acura TL AdvanceGray 2013 Acura TL AdvanceGray 2013 Acura TL AdvanceGray 2013 Acura TL AdvanceGray 2013 Acura TL AdvanceGray 2013 Acura TL Advance

    $6,900

    112,140 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    EASY CAR AUTO SALES

    1.4
    Phoenix, AZ (1,450 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,950

    156,637 mi.
    Est. $112/mo

    Garner Motors

    Raleigh, NC (644 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,990

    155,068 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Quality Cars of South Elgin

    South Elgin, IL (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $6,899

    191,542 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    Wild Bills Auto Sales

    4.8
    Merrillville, IN (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $6,384

    196,042 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    I-Deal Cars LLC CampHill

    3.5
    Camp Hill, PA (568 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSilver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSilver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSilver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSilver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSilver 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $6,384

    123,103 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    I-Deal Cars LLC CampHill

    3.5
    Camp Hill, PA (568 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Acura TL

FAQs

How much does the Acura TL cost?

The Acura TL price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the TL is $8,799, with pricing starting at $1,973.

What is the MPG of the Acura TL?

The Acura TL with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 20 MPG city and 29 MPG highway for a combined rating of 23 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Acura TL by price

Compare the Acura TL