Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,717

    $1.4K
    162,696 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Newport Lexus

    4.9
    Newport Beach, CA (1,736 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,717

    $1.4K
    162,696 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Newport Lexus

    4.9
    Newport Beach, CA (1,736 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,292

    194,651 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Silver Auto Sales Inc.

    4.0
    Frankfort, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $7,499

    144,626 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Rayan Auto Sales

    5.0
    Plainfield, NJ (690 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,699

    147,079 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    5 Stars Auto Sales

    4.5
    Dallas, TX (811 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2001 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,898

    $156
    122,969 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    HAUS AUTO GROUP

    4.5
    Canfield, OH (363 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,995

    146,653 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    EC Auto Club LLC

    Kent, OH (328 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $7,961

    130,533 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Kendall Ford Lincoln of Anchorage

    4.4
    Anchorage, AK (2,849 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,620

    176,389 mi.
    Est. $125/mo

    Atlas Auto Mall

    Garden Grove, CA (1,735 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2Firepepper Red Pearl 1999 Acura TL 3.2

    $7,995

    105,091 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    NESCO

    Arlington, TX (819 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,900

    149,000 mi.
    Est. $149/mo

    Pro Auto LLC

    Bridgeport, CT (747 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,900

    133,020 mi.
    Est. $149/mo

    LJ Auto Sales LLC

    Altamonte Spring, FL (978 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,998

    $1K
    154,620 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    A.D.E. Auto Sales

    Elizabeth, NJ (702 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S w/Navigation

    $7,298

    182,520 mi.
    Est. $137/mo

    Vegas Motorcars

    Las Vegas, NV (1,521 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,284

    $1K
    177,572 mi.
    Est. $137/mo

    Green's Toyota of Lexington

    4.7
    Lexington, KY (314 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $7,798

    90,868 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Speedy Car Sales Inc

    Upper Darby, PA (659 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2006 Acura TL Base

    $6,999

    185,694 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Burgio Motors

    Longmont, CO (917 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $6,319

    $2.5K
    306,714 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Grieco Chevrolet Delray

    3.9
    Delray Beach, FL (1,151 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2Black 2006 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,195

    179,807 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (1,731 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,999

    196,596 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    9999 Auto Center

    Lakewood, WA (1,742 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,376

    176,276 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (573 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,999

    144,523 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Nova Motors Corp

    Elizabeth, NJ (701 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,396

    181,857 mi.
    Est. $121/mo

    Express Auto Group

    Fredricksburg, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Acura TL

FAQs

How much does the Acura TL cost?

The Acura TL price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the TL is $8,799, with pricing starting at $1,973.

What is the MPG of the Acura TL?

The Acura TL with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 20 MPG city and 29 MPG highway for a combined rating of 23 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Acura TL by price

Compare the Acura TL