Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,994

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWD

    $8,554

    $440
    190,862 mi.
    Est. $155/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,187

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.7
    Chantilly, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $6,400

    172,997 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $7,999

    165,954 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.7
    Chantilly, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Base

    $8,995

    135,540 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    CarVault of Chantilly

    Chantilly, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $8,029

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $8,999

    $500
    148,565 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    DVIN Motors

    4.6
    Sterling, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX Base

    $5,900

    139,042 mi.
    Est. $107/mo

    Private seller: Aqeel

    Travilah, MD (6 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,994

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $5,994

    172,000 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $5,994

    192,024 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura RDX BaseGray 2010 Acura RDX BaseGray 2010 Acura RDX BaseGray 2010 Acura RDX BaseGray 2010 Acura RDX BaseGray 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $7,195

    $299
    103,153 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    Carluck

    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,000

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Private seller: Ann

    Laurel, MD (20 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • $8,999

    166,952 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.7
    Chantilly, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Starlight Silver Metallic 2002 Acura MDX Touring

    $4,445

    161,731 mi.
    Est. $80/mo

    Car Town Inc

    Manassas, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $594 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (594 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $8,672

    $2.2K
    94,458 mi.
    Est. $157/mo

    Xclusive Auto Xchange

    2.8
    $219 delivery from Bloomfield, NJ (199 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LS

    $8,470

    189,194 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $6,590

    189,471 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Arlington Motors of Woodbridge

    Woodbridge, VA (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Base

    $8,298

    171,332 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Bmore Motors

    Baltimore, MD (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,995

    $1K
    140,420 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    JNM Auto Group

    4.7
    Warrenton, VA (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $6,995

    $1K
    93,924 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Winchester Motor Company

    Winchester, VA (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $8,950

    188,720 mi.
    Est. $162/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $5,550

    185,194 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 LGray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 LGray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 LGray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 LGray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 LGray 2010 Acura MDX 3.7 L

    $3,450

    237,643 mi.
    Est. $62/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance Package

    $5,950

    261,958 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $3,950

    185,036 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,494

    86,642 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    EDEN CARS LLC

    Dundalk, MD (44 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,845.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1003 great deals out of 4325 listings starting at $799.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Cabin John, MD with 4 great deals out of 31 listings starting at $2,950.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $9,000 by city