Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Base

    $17,308

    96,805 mi.
    Est. $326/mo

    Advantage Acura of Naperville

    4.2
    Naperville, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Polished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $9,598

    167,705 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura ILX 2.0L Technology

    $13,799

    $495
    76,935 mi.
    Est. $260/mo

    Ammoury Auto

    Falls Church, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $36,994

    8,629 mi.
    Est. $697/mo

    AX Auto Inc.

    3.0
    Atlanta, GA (588 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL BaseRed 2006 Acura TL Base

    $3,750

    195,000 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Chapel Hill, GA (589 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • White 2005 Acura TSXWhite 2005 Acura TSXWhite 2005 Acura TSXWhite 2005 Acura TSXWhite 2005 Acura TSXWhite 2005 Acura TSX

    $3,777

    252,563 mi.
    Est. $71/mo

    Off Lease Motors

    2.3
    Stafford, VA (589 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Slate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWDSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWDSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWDSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWDSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWDSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX FWD

    $11,900

    $1K
    78,801 mi.
    Est. $224/mo

    Lease Return Center

    4.0
    Triangle, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Base

    $21,599

    108,480 mi.
    Est. $407/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWD

    $18,450

    65,383 mi.
    Est. $348/mo

    Premier Automotive

    1.3
    Dumfries, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBlack 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBlack 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBlack 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBlack 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBlack 2010 Acura TSX Technology

    $5,000

    117,000 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Private seller: Giovani

    Hebron, NC (591 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4

    $4,990

    243,450 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance Package

    $4,950

    $1K
    261,958 mi.
    Est. $93/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (591 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2007 Acura TL Type SSilver 2007 Acura TL Type SSilver 2007 Acura TL Type SSilver 2007 Acura TL Type SSilver 2007 Acura TL Type SSilver 2007 Acura TL Type S

    $8,995

    153,703 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    JDM Auto

    3.5
    Fredericksburg, VA (592 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Base

    $39,892

    $1.9K
    53,366 mi.
    Est. $752/mo

    Southern Team Hyundai Nissan Subaru Volkswagen

    4.6
    Roanoke, VA (515 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5Burgundy 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $11,495

    117,407 mi.
    Est. $217/mo

    JDM Auto

    3.5
    Fredericksburg, VA (592 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyWhite 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyWhite 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyWhite 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyWhite 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyWhite 2022 Acura TLX Technology

    $30,000

    17,850 mi.
    Est. $565/mo

    Private seller: Kevin

    Charlotte, NC (594 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • 2005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.22005 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,900

    246,183 mi.
    Est. $73/mo

    Bab's Motors Inc

    Decatur, GA (594 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,000

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Private seller: Ann

    Laurel, MD (597 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,995

    121,273 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    A G Auto Sales

    Glen Burnie, MD (608 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus Package

    $14,999

    88,717 mi.
    Est. $283/mo

    Florida Fine Cars Margate

    5.0
    Margate, FL (1,160 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,494

    86,642 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    EDEN CARS LLC

    Dundalk, MD (613 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $3,995

    196,262 mi.
    Est. $75/mo

    Marked Down Motors

    Lancaster, SC (618 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX BaseLunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX BaseLunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX BaseLunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX BaseLunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX BaseLunar Silver 2018 Acura TLX Base

    $20,439

    86,222 mi.
    Est. $385/mo

    CarShop Chester Springs

    4.8
    Chester Springs, PA (636 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5Pewter 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,499

    222,887 mi.
    Est. $104/mo

    Majestic Auto Sales Inc

    Sanford, NC (639 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $4,897

    $689
    225,026 mi.
    Est. $92/mo

    Leith Acura

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (640 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesWhite 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesWhite 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesWhite 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesWhite 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesWhite 2020 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC Packages

    $23,084

    $400
    65,261 mi.
    Est. $435/mo

    Maus Acura of North Tampa

    4.8
    Tampa, FL (1,000 mi)
    Check Availability

  • White 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $20,998

    123,585 mi.
    Est. $396/mo

    CarMax Capital Boulevard

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (640 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $27,199

    $300
    26,441 mi.
    Est. $512/mo

    Auto Empire

    5.0
    Providence Forge, VA (640 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,284

    $200
    175,000 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Fuelin Fine Auto Sales Inc.

    Saylorsburg, PA (642 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,880

    81,535 mi.
    Est. $167/mo

    Auto Valley Group

    4.4
    East Stroudsburg, PA (654 mi)
    Check Availability