Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Pearl 2023 Acura TLX Type SPearl 2023 Acura TLX Type SPearl 2023 Acura TLX Type SPearl 2023 Acura TLX Type SPearl 2023 Acura TLX Type SPearl 2023 Acura TLX Type S

    $37,300

    42,399 mi.
    Est. $693/mo

    AutoSavvy Reno

    4.8
    Reno, NV (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $15,452

    109,767 mi.
    Est. $287/mo

    Budget Motors

    4.7
    Reno, NV (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2020 Acura TLXWhite 2020 Acura TLXWhite 2020 Acura TLXWhite 2020 Acura TLXWhite 2020 Acura TLXWhite 2020 Acura TLX

    $25,548

    $504
    95,324 mi.
    Est. $475/mo

    Lithia Volkswagen of Reno

    3.4
    Reno, NV (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2016 Acura TLXGray 2016 Acura TLXGray 2016 Acura TLXGray 2016 Acura TLXGray 2016 Acura TLXGray 2016 Acura TLX

    $14,998

    101,449 mi.
    Est. $279/mo

    CarMax Fresno

    4.5
    $149 delivery to Reno, NV (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pearl 2020 Acura TLXPearl 2020 Acura TLXPearl 2020 Acura TLXPearl 2020 Acura TLXPearl 2020 Acura TLXPearl 2020 Acura TLX

    $26,998

    35,078 mi.
    Est. $502/mo

    CarMax Fresno

    4.5
    $149 delivery to Reno, NV (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWDModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWDModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWDModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWDModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWDModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura TLX FWD

    $18,811

    82,749 mi.
    Est. $350/mo

    AutoNation Honda Roseville

    4.7
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Basque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBasque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBasque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBasque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBasque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBasque Red Pearl II 2015 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $16,088

    $619
    90,260 mi.
    Est. $299/mo

    Niello Acura

    4.7
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $8,065

    $1K
    141,965 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Folsom Lake Toyota

    4.6
    Folsom, CA (73 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2025 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type S

    $57,998

    $2K
    19,657 mi.
    Est. $1,078/mo

    CarMax Sacramento/Roseville

    4.6
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $19,992

    79,351 mi.
    Est. $372/mo

    El Dorado Honda

    4.8
    Shingle Springs, CA (62 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX Technology

    $35,291

    $1.3K
    45,049 mi.
    Est. $656/mo

    Niello Acura

    4.7
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura RLX Advance Package2014 Acura RLX Advance Package2014 Acura RLX Advance Package2014 Acura RLX Advance Package2014 Acura RLX Advance Package2014 Acura RLX Advance Package

    $16,180

    100,183 mi.
    Est. $301/mo

    Roseville Toyota

    4.1
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2004 Acura TL 3.2

    $17,188

    45,782 mi.
    Est. $319/mo

    Hayes Auto Sales

    2.0
    Roseville, CA (73 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pearl 2015 Acura TLXPearl 2015 Acura TLXPearl 2015 Acura TLXPearl 2015 Acura TLXPearl 2015 Acura TLXPearl 2015 Acura TLX

    $18,998

    71,905 mi.
    Est. $353/mo

    CarMax Sacramento/Roseville

    4.6
    Roseville, CA (71 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L Technology

    $11,668

    133,158 mi.
    Est. $217/mo

    Hayes Auto Sales

    2.0
    Roseville, CA (73 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Graphite Luster Metallic 2013 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,080

    111,200 mi.
    Est. $187/mo

    Premium Auto Sales

    4.3
    Roseville, CA (73 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2

    $4,899

    181,258 mi.
    Est. $91/mo

    About New Auto

    Lincoln, CA (68 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,795.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1084 great deals out of 4375 listings starting at $799.