Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX Base

    $6,498

    221,657 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Sheehy Nissan of Manassas

    4.3
    Manassas, VA (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,491

    139,518 mi.
    Est. $172/mo

    Cars2Us Fairfax

    4.2
    Fairfax, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Fathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LFathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LFathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LFathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LFathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LFathom Blue Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $9,400

    134,254 mi.
    Est. $170/mo

    Approved Auto

    Stafford, VA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TSX Technology

    $9,476

    155,759 mi.
    Est. $171/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Royal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL Base

    $7,898

    135,645 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Pan-American Motors

    Stafford, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LS

    $8,470

    189,194 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2016 Acura RDX Advance PackageBlue 2016 Acura RDX Advance PackageBlue 2016 Acura RDX Advance PackageBlue 2016 Acura RDX Advance PackageBlue 2016 Acura RDX Advance PackageBlue 2016 Acura RDX Advance Package

    $9,282

    $1K
    190,864 mi.
    Est. $168/mo

    Lux Imports

    4.6
    Manassas, VA (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyBali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyBali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyBali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyBali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyBali Blue Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $9,794

    135,469 mi.
    Est. $177/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.0
    Stafford, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBronze 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $9,821

    106,841 mi.
    Est. $177/mo

    Precise Automotive Group

    3.6
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $6,590

    189,471 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Arlington Motors of Woodbridge

    Woodbridge, VA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.2
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,162

    $139
    134,215 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.9
    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (17 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $6,400

    172,997 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,500

    157,500 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    Private seller: A

    Chantilly, VA (17 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $6,809

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $606 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (607 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S

    $9,476

    170,163 mi.
    Est. $171/mo

    Gravity Autos Jacksonville

    4.1
    $1,268 delivery from Jacksonville, FL (634 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,960.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1238 great deals out of 4778 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Annandale, VA with 9 great deals out of 54 listings starting at $3,375.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city