Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2007 Acura TL Type S

    $22,175

    139,141 mi.
    Est. $412/mo

    Paragon Acura

    4.6
    Woodside, NY (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5Maroon 2011 Acura TL 3.5

    $8,694

    113,858 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    EM Motorcars

    4.2
    Metuchen, NJ (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2011 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2011 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2011 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2011 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $19,490

    $300
    38,987 mi.
    Est. $362/mo

    Beverly Hills Auto Group

    Elmont, NY (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Fathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyFathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyFathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyFathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyFathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyFathom Blue Pearl 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $10,394

    $100
    110,960 mi.
    Est. $193/mo

    M Auto Group

    Elizabeth, NJ (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,999

    $1K
    144,523 mi.
    Est. $130/mo

    Nova Motors Corp

    Elizabeth, NJ (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,999

    131,332 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Big T's Auto Sales LLC

    Belleville, NJ (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SWhite 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $3,495

    163,854 mi.
    Est. $65/mo

    Boston Road Best Motors, Inc

    Bronx, NY (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $9,995

    115,158 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    Yonkers Autoland Corp

    Yonkers, NY (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Mayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL TechnologyMayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL TechnologyMayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL TechnologyMayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL TechnologyMayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL TechnologyMayan Bronze Metallic 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $5,998

    187,352 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    A.D.E. Auto Sales

    Elizabeth, NJ (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,998

    154,620 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    A.D.E. Auto Sales

    Elizabeth, NJ (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $6,799

    105,840 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Jerry Morese Auto Sales

    1.6
    Springfield, NJ (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2006 Acura TL Base

    Not Priced

    131,951 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    MajorWorld Chevy

    3.7
    Long Island City, NY (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    123,438 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    NJ Auto Traders

    4.1
    East Rutherford, NJ (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2014 Acura TLSilver 2014 Acura TLSilver 2014 Acura TLSilver 2014 Acura TLSilver 2014 Acura TLSilver 2014 Acura TL

    $16,998

    69,256 mi.
    Est. $316/mo

    CarMax Independence Boulevard

    4.1
    $599 delivery to East Meadow, NY (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5Borealis Blue Pearl 2011 Acura TL 3.5

    $10,894

    153,948 mi.
    Est. $202/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $519 delivery from Greensboro, NC (455 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Basque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL BaseBasque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL BaseBasque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL BaseBasque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL BaseBasque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL BaseBasque Red Pearl 2009 Acura TL Base

    $8,297

    177,563 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Hamilton Honda

    3.9
    Hamilton, NJ (52 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura TL Advance

    $11,980

    112,684 mi.
    Est. $222/mo

    Auto Valley Group

    4.4
    East Stroudsburg, PA (64 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Basque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBasque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBasque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBasque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBasque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBasque Red Pearl - RD 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $9,594

    131,645 mi.
    Est. $178/mo

    Precision Acura

    4.8
    Lawrenceville, NJ (50 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,880

    81,535 mi.
    Est. $165/mo

    Auto Valley Group

    4.4
    East Stroudsburg, PA (64 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2012 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2012 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2012 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2012 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2012 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $8,295

    127,075 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Meric Auto Group LLC

    Bensalem, PA (67 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7Burgundy 2009 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,900

    149,000 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Pro Auto LLC

    Bridgeport, CT (52 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $8,599

    136,113 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Independence Auto Sale

    4.3
    Bordentown, NJ (56 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationBold Beige Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/Navigation

    $5,995

    162,600 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Blue Star Cars

    2.8
    Jamesburg, NJ (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $2,750

    175,000 mi.
    Est. $51/mo

    Private seller: Jason

    Mount Pleasant, NY (32 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Purple 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPurple 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPurple 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPurple 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPurple 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPurple 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $5,000

    200,000 mi.
    Est. $93/mo

    Private seller: ricardo

    Fishkill, NY (58 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/NavigationPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2 w/Navigation

    $4,398

    $500
    172,044 mi.
    Est. $82/mo

    The Auto Plug Group Inc

    Philadelphia, PA (72 mi)
    Check Availability
  • black 2006 Acura TL Baseblack 2006 Acura TL Baseblack 2006 Acura TL Baseblack 2006 Acura TL Baseblack 2006 Acura TL Baseblack 2006 Acura TL Base

    $3,595

    149,287 mi.
    Est. $67/mo

    A Impuls

    4.1
    Hatboro, PA (72 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Acura TL

FAQs

How much does the Acura TL cost?

The Acura TL price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the TL is $8,871, with pricing starting at $1,495.

What is the MPG of the Acura TL?

The Acura TL with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 20 MPG city and 29 MPG highway for a combined rating of 23 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

What are some similar vehicles and competitors of the Acura TL?

The Acura TL compares to and/or competes against the following vehicles:


What trim levels are available for the Acura TL?

For the latest model year, the Acura TL is available in the following trim levels:

  • Acura TL 3.5
  • Acura TL 3.5 Special Edition
  • Acura TL 3.7
  • Acura TL Advance
  • Acura TL Technology

What model years are available for the Acura TL?

Available model years for Acura TL inventory range from 2003 to 2013.

Similar Cars

Compare the Acura TL