Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Sterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologySterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologySterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologySterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologySterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologySterling Gray Metallic 2008 Acura MDX Technology

    $8,354

    159,473 mi.
    Est. $157/mo

    Mountain Loop Motors

    Marysville, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $8,600

    166,775 mi.
    Est. $162/mo

    Unmatched Motors

    Everett, WA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Alabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TL

    $7,980

    174,686 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    AUTO 206

    3.8
    Kent, WA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Billet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologyBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologyBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologyBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologyBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX TechnologyBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX Technology

    $8,191

    142,371 mi.
    Est. $154/mo

    Spencer's Auto Sales

    4.5
    Everett, WA (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,499

    166,637 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    Bayside Auto Sales

    Everett, WA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX BaseNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX BaseNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX BaseNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX BaseNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX BaseNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX Base

    $6,999

    172,567 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Bayside Auto Sales

    Everett, WA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    149,696 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Red 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $9,999

    117,527 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Private seller: Patricia

    Shoreline, WA (5 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,995

    116,650 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX Base

    $9,999

    103,463 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Seattle Finest Motors

    1.6
    Lynnwood, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $9,995

    173,544 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $9,498

    135,154 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    Sports Cars International

    4.9
    Lynnwood, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,100

    130,000 mi.
    Est. $58/mo

    Top Gear Motors

    Lynnwood, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX Technology

    $5,970

    168,063 mi.
    Est. $112/mo

    Lexus of Seattle

    4.3
    Lynnwood, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Starlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX Touring

    $2,691

    243,659 mi.
    Est. $51/mo

    APX Auto Brokers

    4.2
    Edmonds, WA (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,499

    173,225 mi.
    Est. $104/mo

    9stars Motorsports

    Seattle, WA (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Billet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $3,195

    260,531 mi.
    Est. $60/mo

    Loyal Motors LLC

    Bellevue, WA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $5,900

    207,000 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Private seller: Abel

    Lake Heights, WA (17 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5

    $3,995

    174,116 mi.
    Est. $75/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2009 Acura RL CMBS

    $5,999

    196,363 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    Bayside Auto Sales

    Everett, WA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $9,394

    95,637 mi.
    Est. $177/mo

    Carizona

    4.6
    $1,412 delivery from Mesa, AZ (1130 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $158/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $1,710 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (1710 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX

    $6,699

    151,000 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Motorbliss Auto Sales

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,999

    196,596 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    9999 Auto Center

    Lakewood, WA (45 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    138,330 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,599

    116,546 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Maple Leaf Motors

    East Spanaway, WA (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,195

    125,671 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX Technology

    $6,695

    192,530 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.5
    Auburn, WA (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDX

    $6,195

    162,046 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $7,100

    196,870 mi.
    Est. $134/mo

    Auto Haven

    Auburn, WA (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    133,017 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX Technology

    $3,500

    $200
    187,769 mi.
    Est. $66/mo

    Apex Motors inc

    Tacoma, WA (41 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDX

    $4,695

    162,146 mi.
    Est. $88/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Maroon 2001 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2001 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2001 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2001 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2001 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2001 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,585

    370,328 mi.
    Est. $68/mo

    Low Auto Sales

    Sedro Woolley, WA (50 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,953.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1164 great deals out of 4305 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Cottage Lake, WA with 6 great deals out of 22 listings starting at $2,691.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city