Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $4,994

    172,000 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability

  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2Gray 2003 Acura CL 3.2

    $7,298

    144,274 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Cars of Rockville

    3.8
    Rockville, MD (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LS

    $8,470

    189,194 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    CarGet Motors

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (16 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX TechnologyCharcoal 2007 Acura RDX Technology

    $5,794

    215,680 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $6,809

    171,673 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    RSI AUTO

    Arlington, VA (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $8,475

    188,720 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LPalladium Metallic 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $6,075

    185,194 mi.
    Est. $110/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $6,475

    151,556 mi.
    Est. $117/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWDCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura MDX SH-AWD

    $7,994

    190,862 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyAspen White Pearl 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $5,994

    192,024 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    PLATINUM AUTO SALES

    4.6
    Arlington, VA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7Black 2012 Acura TL 3.7

    $7,000

    133,000 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Private seller: Ann

    Laurel, MD (16 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    67,837 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $4,994

    172,000 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX BaseBlack 2006 Acura TSX Base

    $4,500

    139,042 mi.
    Est. $81/mo

    Private seller: Aqeel

    Travilah, MD (23 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Maroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX TouringMaroon 2002 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,375

    231,824 mi.
    Est. $61/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Advance Package

    $5,475

    261,958 mi.
    Est. $99/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura MDX BaseGray 2003 Acura MDX BaseGray 2003 Acura MDX BaseGray 2003 Acura MDX BaseGray 2003 Acura MDX BaseGray 2003 Acura MDX Base

    $4,975

    189,807 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2011 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $4,375

    185,036 mi.
    Est. $79/mo

    Woodbridge Public Auto Auction

    2.0
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $620 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (620 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageGray 2011 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $8,665

    94,458 mi.
    Est. $157/mo

    Xclusive Auto Xchange

    2.8
    $212 delivery from Bloomfield, NJ (193 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LAspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LAspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LAspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LAspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LAspen White Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $8,797

    $802
    161,602 mi.
    Est. $159/mo

    Anderson Honda

    4.0
    Cockeysville, MD (43 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX SportAspen White Pearl 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $6,590

    189,471 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Arlington Motors of Woodbridge

    Woodbridge, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2005 Acura TSX Base2005 Acura TSX Base2005 Acura TSX Base2005 Acura TSX Base2005 Acura TSX Base2005 Acura TSX Base

    $8,995

    86,637 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    Elite Motors

    Joppa, MD (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Royal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL BaseRoyal Blue Pearl 2006 Acura TL Base

    $6,820

    $578
    135,645 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    Pan-American Motors

    Stafford, VA (38 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2015 Acura RDX Base

    $8,298

    171,332 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Bmore Motors

    Baltimore, MD (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,301

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $6,400

    172,997 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (36 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,924.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1103 great deals out of 4348 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Coral Hills, MD with 7 great deals out of 34 listings starting at $3,375.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $9,000 by city