Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Gray 2016 Acura MDX AdvanceGray 2016 Acura MDX AdvanceGray 2016 Acura MDX AdvanceGray 2016 Acura MDX AdvanceGray 2016 Acura MDX AdvanceGray 2016 Acura MDX Advance

    $19,998

    74,802 mi.
    Est. $376/mo

    CarMax Renton

    4.5
    Renton, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $14,150

    $1K
    97,393 mi.
    Est. $266/mo

    Tacoma Subaru

    4.6
    Tacoma, WA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2015 Acura RDX AWD

    $18,998

    57,575 mi.
    Est. $357/mo

    CarMax Puyallup

    4.6
    Puyallup, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $18,999

    68,902 mi.
    Est. $357/mo

    iDeal Auto Sales

    5.0
    Kent, WA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX TechnologyBlack 2013 Acura RDX Technology

    $12,499

    136,824 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Maple Leaf Motors

    East Spanaway, WA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    138,330 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus PackageWhite Diamond Pearl 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L AcuraWatch Plus Package

    $19,100

    114,312 mi.
    Est. $359/mo

    Sabeti Motors

    Tacoma, WA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2015 Acura MDX 3.5L2015 Acura MDX 3.5L2015 Acura MDX 3.5L2015 Acura MDX 3.5L2015 Acura MDX 3.5L2015 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $10,699

    156,089 mi.
    Est. $201/mo

    Motorbliss Auto Sales

    Puyallup, WA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $11,961

    $216
    121,544 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    All American Motors

    5.0
    Tacoma, WA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology

    $18,199

    104,065 mi.
    Est. $342/mo

    Titus-Will Ford

    4.2
    Tacoma, WA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0LGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0LGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0LGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0LGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0LGray 2015 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $12,195

    125,132 mi.
    Est. $229/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,599

    116,546 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Maple Leaf Motors

    East Spanaway, WA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,195

    125,671 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,195

    $800
    85,286 mi.
    Est. $192/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX Technology

    $6,695

    192,530 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.5
    Auburn, WA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDX

    $6,195

    162,046 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $7,100

    196,870 mi.
    Est. $134/mo

    Auto Haven

    Auburn, WA (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX

    $6,699

    151,000 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Motorbliss Auto Sales

    Puyallup, WA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2014 Acura MDX AdvanceBlack 2014 Acura MDX AdvanceBlack 2014 Acura MDX AdvanceBlack 2014 Acura MDX AdvanceBlack 2014 Acura MDX AdvanceBlack 2014 Acura MDX Advance

    $16,998

    90,892 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    CarMax Renton

    4.5
    Renton, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7LWhite 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    133,017 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWDBurgundy 2016 Acura RDX AWD

    $16,998

    93,884 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    CarMax Renton

    4.5
    Renton, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2016 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite 2016 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite 2016 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite 2016 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite 2016 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite 2016 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $14,195

    136,266 mi.
    Est. $267/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    149,696 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL 3.5

    $13,195

    108,346 mi.
    Est. $248/mo

    507 Motorsports

    2.9
    Roy, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLX

    $14,998

    126,402 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    CarMax Vancouver

    4.7
    $149 delivery to Puyallup, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLX

    $15,998

    103,227 mi.
    Est. $301/mo

    CarMax Clackamas

    4.6
    $149 delivery to Puyallup, WA (6 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,966.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1160 great deals out of 4301 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Alderton, WA with 13 great deals out of 43 listings starting at $3,500.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $20,000 by city