Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Black 2015 Acura TLX TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX Tech

    $14,449

    $1K
    117,698 mi.
    Est. $265/mo

    Fountain City Motors

    3.8
    Harrisonville, MO (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    259,042 mi.

    McCarthy Chevrolet Lee's Summit

    4.4
    Lee's Summit, MO (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2024 Acura TLX Technology

    $35,173

    27,113 mi.
    Est. $646/mo

    The Internet Car Lot

    4.2
    $399 delivery from Omaha, NE (203 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecLiquid Carbon Metallic 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $34,198

    $199
    77,898 mi.
    Est. $628/mo

    Nissan of Muskogee

    4.9
    Free delivery from Muskogee, OK (195 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $22,995

    $300
    46,581 mi.
    Est. $422/mo

    DriveTime of Independence

    4.5
    Independence, MO (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $12,000

    150,574 mi.
    Est. $220/mo

    Honda of Olathe

    4.9
    Olathe, KS (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • sparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technologysparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technologysparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technologysparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technologysparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technologysparkle silver met 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $24,491

    77,580 mi.
    Est. $450/mo

    McCarthy Honda

    4.8
    Overland Park, KS (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Advance

    $41,152

    $400
    28,468 mi.
    Est. $756/mo

    Aristocrat Motors

    4.6
    Shawnee, KS (37 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWD

    $25,000

    $1K
    62,412 mi.
    Est. $459/mo

    Oakes GMC

    4.8
    Kansas City, MO (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2017 Acura TLXBlue 2017 Acura TLXBlue 2017 Acura TLXBlue 2017 Acura TLXBlue 2017 Acura TLXBlue 2017 Acura TLX

    $18,998

    88,499 mi.
    Est. $349/mo

    CarMax Kansas City

    4.2
    Merriam, KS (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5Grigio Metallic 2011 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,643

    $2.9K
    156,933 mi.
    Est. $122/mo

    BMW MINI of Shawnee Mission

    4.7
    Merriam, KS (37 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Palladium Metallic 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,398

    228,202 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    INFINITI of Kansas City

    4.8
    Merriam, KS (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $25,620

    98,975 mi.
    Est. $471/mo

    Cable Dahmer KIA of Lee's Summit

    4.6
    Lee's Summit, MO (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceGraphite Luster Metallic 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $14,199

    $801
    175,000 mi.
    Est. $261/mo

    Cable Dahmer Kia of Lawrence

    4.4
    Lawrence, KS (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWDMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX FWD

    $24,894

    75,063 mi.
    Est. $457/mo

    Randy Curnow Buick GMC

    4.9
    Kansas City, KS (45 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,995

    83,268 mi.
    Est. $184/mo

    Silver Eagle Auto Mall

    2.3
    Kansas City, MO (48 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,943.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1252 great deals out of 4778 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Belton, MO with 9 great deals out of 32 listings starting at $1,950.

Acura Sedans by city