Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Silver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX TechnologySilver 2012 Acura TSX Technology

    $7,000

    189,568 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Master Auto Group

    Raleigh, NC (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5Champagne 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,997

    138,976 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Atlantic Auto Sales

    3.4
    Garner, NC (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $13,098

    $700
    108,580 mi.
    Est. $238/mo

    Crown Motor

    Fuquay-Varina, NC (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,950

    156,637 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Garner Motors

    Raleigh, NC (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4SILVER 2014 Acura TSX 2.4

    $9,500

    150,657 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Cars Field LLC

    Smithfield, NC (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2Black 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $4,200

    268,803 mi.
    Est. $76/mo

    Private seller: David

    Dunn, NC (25 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $6,997

    124,849 mi.
    Est. $127/mo

    Atlantic Auto Sales

    3.4
    Garner, NC (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    $100
    67,837 mi.
    Est. $162/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    $300 delivery from Fairfax, VA (239 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageForged Silver Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $17,593

    66,674 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    Crossroads Car and Truck

    4.2
    $626 delivery from Milford, OH (418 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Performance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePerformance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePerformance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePerformance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePerformance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePerformance Red Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $17,688

    $200
    91,583 mi.
    Est. $322/mo

    Leith AutoPark Honda

    4.8
    Cary, NC (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec PackagesBlack 2022 Acura ILX Technology & A-Spec Packages

    $27,197

    $300
    18,282 mi.
    Est. $495/mo

    Leith Acura

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-SpecWhite 2018 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $20,998

    123,589 mi.
    Est. $382/mo

    CarMax Capital Boulevard

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2019 Acura ILX BaseBlack 2019 Acura ILX BaseBlack 2019 Acura ILX BaseBlack 2019 Acura ILX BaseBlack 2019 Acura ILX BaseBlack 2019 Acura ILX Base

    $20,676

    70,082 mi.
    Est. $376/mo

    Doug Henry of Greenville

    Greenville, NC (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,730

    $257
    53,052 mi.
    Est. $468/mo

    Thompson Buick Cadillac GMC

    3.8
    Raleigh, NC (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC PackagesBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC PackagesBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC PackagesBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC PackagesBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC PackagesBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus & A-SPEC Packages

    $15,635

    $1.1K
    93,638 mi.
    Est. $285/mo

    Southern States Mazda

    4.8
    Raleigh, NC (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX AdvanceModern Steel Metallic 2023 Acura TLX Advance

    $34,399

    $400
    44,727 mi.
    Est. $626/mo

    Genesis of Cary

    4.3
    Cary, NC (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Urban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $42,997

    $921
    28,390 mi.
    Est. $783/mo

    Leith Acura

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $34,667

    37,993 mi.
    Est. $631/mo

    Fred Anderson Toyota

    4.6
    Raleigh, NC (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura TLX Technology

    $35,287

    $600
    18,420 mi.
    Est. $642/mo

    Johnson Lexus of Durham

    4.8
    Durham, NC (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX BaseGotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX BaseGotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX BaseGotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX BaseGotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX BaseGotham Gray 2023 Acura TLX Base

    $30,294

    $496
    30,987 mi.
    Est. $551/mo

    Capital Ford

    4.4
    Raleigh, NC (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLXBurgundy 2015 Acura TLX

    $19,998

    59,826 mi.
    Est. $364/mo

    CarMax Raleigh

    4.4
    Raleigh, NC (39 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,871.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1154 great deals out of 4332 listings starting at $799.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Archer Lodge, NC with 5 great deals out of 23 listings starting at $4,897.

Acura Sedans by city