Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Premium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX TechnologyPremium White Pearl 2009 Acura TSX Technology

    $6,695

    192,530 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Supreme Motors

    4.5
    Auburn, WA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,599

    116,546 mi.
    Est. $143/mo

    Maple Leaf Motors

    East Spanaway, WA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,195

    $1.2K
    125,671 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Alabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TLAlabaster Silver Metallic 2006 Acura TL

    $7,980

    174,686 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    AUTO 206

    3.7
    Kent, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology Package

    $9,195

    102,066 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDXBlack 2009 Acura RDX

    $6,195

    162,046 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBurgundy 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $7,100

    196,870 mi.
    Est. $134/mo

    Auto Haven

    Auburn, WA (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LBlack 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    138,330 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,995

    116,650 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    149,696 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $9,995

    $1K
    173,544 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX2008 Acura MDX

    $6,699

    151,000 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Motorbliss Auto Sales

    Puyallup, WA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $9,195

    173,295 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    507 Motorsports

    2.9
    Roy, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDXBlack 2007 Acura MDX

    $4,695

    162,146 mi.
    Est. $88/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2004 Acura TSXBlack 2004 Acura TSXBlack 2004 Acura TSXBlack 2004 Acura TSXBlack 2004 Acura TSXBlack 2004 Acura TSX

    $5,195

    $500
    159,299 mi.
    Est. $98/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,999

    $1K
    196,596 mi.
    Est. $113/mo

    9999 Auto Center

    Lakewood, WA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX TechnologyPolished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura RDX Technology

    $3,700

    187,769 mi.
    Est. $70/mo

    Apex Motors inc

    Tacoma, WA (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5

    $3,995

    174,116 mi.
    Est. $75/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2010 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,195

    133,017 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Ascend Motors LLC

    Puyallup, WA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $9,394

    $400
    95,637 mi.
    Est. $177/mo

    Carizona

    4.6
    $1,366 delivery from Mesa, AZ (1093 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $158/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    $1,713 delivery from Des Plaines, IL (1713 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura TSX Base

    $9,999

    103,463 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Seattle Finest Motors

    1.7
    Lynnwood, WA (50 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Starlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX TouringStarlight Silver Metallic 2004 Acura MDX Touring

    $2,691

    $500
    243,659 mi.
    Est. $51/mo

    APX Auto Brokers

    4.2
    Edmonds, WA (46 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX TechnologyNimbus Gray Metallic 2007 Acura MDX Technology

    $6,066

    168,063 mi.
    Est. $114/mo

    Lexus of Seattle

    4.3
    Lynnwood, WA (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2004 Acura RSX BaseRed 2004 Acura RSX BaseRed 2004 Acura RSX BaseRed 2004 Acura RSX BaseRed 2004 Acura RSX BaseRed 2004 Acura RSX Base

    $8,000

    214,000 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Private seller: Niko

    Alderwood Manor, WA (48 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Silver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $9,498

    $500
    135,154 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    Sports Cars International

    4.9
    Lynnwood, WA (48 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL TechnologyWhite 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $5,900

    207,000 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Private seller: Abel

    Pines, WA (30 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Billet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX SportBillet Silver Metallic 2008 Acura MDX Sport

    $3,195

    260,531 mi.
    Est. $60/mo

    Loyal Motors LLC

    Bellevue, WA (34 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2Gray 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,499

    173,225 mi.
    Est. $103/mo

    9stars Motorsports

    Seattle, WA (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2Nighthawk Black Pearl 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,100

    130,000 mi.
    Est. $58/mo

    Top Gear Motors

    Lynnwood, WA (49 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,833.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1194 great deals out of 4314 listings starting at $799.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Alderton, WA with 6 great deals out of 20 listings starting at $3,700.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city