Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • White 2012 Acura TL 3.5 AdvanceWhite 2012 Acura TL 3.5 AdvanceWhite 2012 Acura TL 3.5 AdvanceWhite 2012 Acura TL 3.5 AdvanceWhite 2012 Acura TL 3.5 AdvanceWhite 2012 Acura TL 3.5 Advance

    $11,176

    135,045 mi.
    Est. $211/mo

    Elk Grove Ford

    4.4
    Elk Grove, CA (1,788 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Base

    $21,049

    $550
    108,480 mi.
    Est. $397/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $9,999

    146,744 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    B&B Brothers

    La Vergne, TN (410 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlack 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $7,995

    152,670 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Autonet

    2.8
    Dallas, TX (805 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    178,480 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Wild Bills Auto Sales

    4.8
    Merrillville, IN (31 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5Grey 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,244

    169,796 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    NB Motors Inc

    2.0
    Naperville, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $9,995

    131,902 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    T & A Elite Auto Sales LLC

    Hamburg, NJ (677 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $20,730

    $2.4K
    52,791 mi.
    Est. $391/mo

    Hollywood Kia

    4.4
    Hollywood, FL (1,177 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type SNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S

    $17,270

    79,200 mi.
    Est. $325/mo

    Zee Motors Inc

    2.5
    Buena Park, CA (1,736 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $7,244

    155,721 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    NB Motors Inc

    2.0
    Naperville, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2014 Acura TSX 2.4

    $9,677

    155,662 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    Buyway Motors LLC

    Dillsburg, PA (571 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2Charcoal 2007 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,900

    93,897 mi.
    Est. $168/mo

    Bracken Motors

    San Antonio, TX (1,037 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $13,024

    $894
    138,413 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    JT Auto Group

    3.4
    Sanford, NC (637 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $9,598

    167,715 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $9,995

    111,667 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    JDM Auto

    3.5
    Fredericksburg, VA (592 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,990

    155,068 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Quality Cars of South Elgin

    South Elgin, IL (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2Silver 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,475

    196,759 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    True Automart

    Piedmont, SC (565 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesPlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC Packages

    $19,275

    96,331 mi.
    Est. $363/mo

    Grubbs Acura

    3.4
    Grapevine, TX (806 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageBurgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageBurgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageBurgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageBurgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageBurgundy 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $9,999

    149,572 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Big T's Auto Sales LLC

    Belleville, NJ (704 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2021 Acura ILX Technology PackageWhite 2021 Acura ILX Technology PackageWhite 2021 Acura ILX Technology PackageWhite 2021 Acura ILX Technology PackageWhite 2021 Acura ILX Technology PackageWhite 2021 Acura ILX Technology Package

    $21,998

    44,647 mi.
    Est. $414/mo

    LUCAS CHEVROLET

    4.7
    LUMBERTON, NJ (683 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL TechnologyBlue 2009 Acura TL Technology

    $9,000

    102,000 mi.
    Est. $170/mo

    Private seller: DMA

    Cumming, GA (562 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6Black Copper Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6

    $18,152

    103,683 mi.
    Est. $342/mo

    Iowa Auto Exchange

    3.7
    Des Moines, IA (308 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyBlue 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyBlue 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyBlue 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyBlue 2022 Acura TLX TechnologyBlue 2022 Acura TLX Technology

    $29,998

    44,383 mi.
    Est. $565/mo

    CarMax White Marsh

    4.2
    White Marsh, MD (612 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4White 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $12,577

    103,111 mi.
    Est. $237/mo

    Metro Motors KC

    3.8
    Independence, MO (402 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,900

    90,935 mi.
    Est. $205/mo

    Carhub

    2.4
    Stafford, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $28,225

    $2K
    67,002 mi.
    Est. $532/mo

    Bozard Ford

    4.9
    St Augustine, FL (896 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $9,988

    $800
    131,254 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Speedy Car Sales

    Sacramento, CA (1,784 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2Gold 2003 Acura TL 3.2

    $7,497

    124,487 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    North Imports

    4.4
    Burnsville, MN (347 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationBrown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationBrown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationBrown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationBrown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationBrown 2008 Acura TL Type S w/Navigation

    $11,990

    124,165 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    Exotic Motors Atlanta

    2.2
    Gainesville, GA (566 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5Silver 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,995

    169,948 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Dynamic Motors

    4.8
    Largo, FL (999 mi)
    Check Availability