Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Brown 1994 Acura Legend L

    Not Priced

    129,300 mi.

    Legend Auto Sales Inc

    4.5
    Burien, WA (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • San Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageSan Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageSan Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageSan Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageSan Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageSan Marino Red 2018 Acura ILX Technology Plus Package

    $20,995

    52,322 mi.
    Est. $389/mo

    Advantage Nissan

    5.0
    Bremerton, WA (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TL Technology

    $11,961

    121,544 mi.
    Est. $221/mo

    All American Motors

    5.0
    Tacoma, WA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology PackageBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology PackageBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology PackageBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology PackageBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology PackageBellanova White Pearl 2017 Acura TLX V6 w/Technology Package

    $22,195

    58,589 mi.
    Est. $411/mo

    Motors Northwest

    4.7
    Tacoma, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecGray 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecGray 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecGray 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecGray 2023 Acura TLX A-SpecGray 2023 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $38,998

    4,885 mi.
    Est. $722/mo

    CarMax Puyallup

    4.6
    Puyallup, WA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura TLX Technology

    $26,987

    34,088 mi.
    Est. $500/mo

    Maxx Autos Plus

    4.9
    Puyallup, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $23,687

    45,760 mi.
    Est. $439/mo

    Titus-Will Chevrolet GMC Cadillac - Olympia

    4.6
    Olympia, WA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Urban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-SpecUrban Gray Pearl 2024 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $38,990

    $1.1K
    11,712 mi.
    Est. $722/mo

    VW of Olympia

    4.7
    Olympia, WA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology2018 Acura TLX Technology

    $18,199

    104,065 mi.
    Est. $337/mo

    Titus-Will Ford

    4.2
    Tacoma, WA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2021 Acura ILX Premium Package2021 Acura ILX Premium Package2021 Acura ILX Premium Package2021 Acura ILX Premium Package2021 Acura ILX Premium Package2021 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $20,999

    69,963 mi.
    Est. $389/mo

    VW of Olympia

    4.7
    Olympia, WA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2013 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,195

    125,671 mi.
    Est. $170/mo

    Puyallup Motorcars

    Puyallup, WA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC PackagesApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium & A-SPEC Packages

    $20,752

    $108
    64,735 mi.
    Est. $384/mo

    Shift Innovations Car Co

    Puyallup, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceWhite 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $19,195

    $2K
    71,271 mi.
    Est. $355/mo

    Motors Northwest

    4.7
    Tacoma, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2020 Acura ILXWhite 2020 Acura ILXWhite 2020 Acura ILXWhite 2020 Acura ILXWhite 2020 Acura ILXWhite 2020 Acura ILX

    $20,998

    59,454 mi.
    Est. $389/mo

    CarMax Puyallup

    4.6
    Puyallup, WA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5Charcoal 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,599

    116,546 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Maple Leaf Motors

    East Spanaway, WA (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack Copper Pearl 2016 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $18,195

    $2K
    104,957 mi.
    Est. $337/mo

    Motors Northwest

    4.7
    Tacoma, WA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Premium White Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,995

    116,650 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2000 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    149,696 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 AdvanceBellanova White Pearl 2015 Acura TLX V6 Advance

    $9,995

    173,544 mi.
    Est. $185/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Catalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4LCatalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4LCatalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4LCatalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4LCatalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4LCatalina Blue Pearl 2017 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $12,897

    $839
    127,194 mi.
    Est. $239/mo

    AUTO DESTINATION

    4.3
    Puyallup, WA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLXPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLXPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX

    $47,424

    10,492 mi.
    Est. $878/mo

    Acura of Seattle

    Seattle, WA (30 mi)
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,999

    196,596 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    9999 Auto Center

    Lakewood, WA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5Satin Silver Metallic 2004 Acura RL 3.5

    $3,995

    174,116 mi.
    Est. $74/mo

    The Car Outlet

    Kent, WA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    57,945 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    VW of Olympia

    4.7
    Olympia, WA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    76,624 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    VW of Olympia

    4.7
    Olympia, WA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Red 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLXRed 2017 Acura TLX

    $14,998

    126,402 mi.
    Est. $278/mo

    CarMax Vancouver

    4.7
    $149 delivery to Puyallup, WA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLXWhite 2016 Acura TLX

    $15,998

    103,227 mi.
    Est. $296/mo

    CarMax Beaverton

    4.7
    $149 delivery to Puyallup, WA (29 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $9,002.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1211 great deals out of 4738 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Bethel, WA with 18 great deals out of 61 listings starting at $3,100.

Acura Sedans by city