Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Urban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance Package

    $44,477

    $320
    21,850 mi.
    Est. $804/mo

    King Kia

    4.8
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Phantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance PackagePhantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance PackagePhantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance PackagePhantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance PackagePhantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance PackagePhantom Violet Pearl 2022 Acura MDX Advance Package

    $38,600

    $200
    30,166 mi.
    Est. $698/mo

    Ourisman Honda of Woodbridge

    4.8
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Modern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $14,014

    $999
    148,592 mi.
    Est. $253/mo

    Bomnin Chevrolet Manassas

    4.6
    Manassas, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $35,950

    $540
    49,229 mi.
    Est. $650/mo

    Easterns Automotive Group of Temple Hills

    4.9
    Temple Hills, MD (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • URBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWDURBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWDURBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWDURBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWDURBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWDURBAN GRAY PRL 2025 Acura ADX 4DR AWD

    $33,794

    7,097 mi.
    Est. $611/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • PLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec Package

    $36,794

    9,954 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • MAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $43,794

    13,533 mi.
    Est. $791/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageGray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageGray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageGray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageGray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageGray 2024 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $39,794

    18,856 mi.
    Est. $719/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance Package

    $35,794

    54,808 mi.
    Est. $647/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Milano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackageMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackageMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackageMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackageMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec PackageMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX w/A-Spec Package

    $36,697

    $1.2K
    4,170 mi.
    Est. $663/mo

    Pohanka Acura

    4.8
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $36,794

    31,861 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $42,794

    28,738 mi.
    Est. $773/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • PLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $42,794

    10,707 mi.
    Est. $773/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $43,794

    15,968 mi.
    Est. $791/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $37,794

    32,143 mi.
    Est. $683/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-Spec

    $32,628

    $762
    4,802 mi.
    Est. $590/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $22,490

    93,214 mi.
    Est. $406/mo

    Easterns Automotive Group of Temple Hills

    4.9
    Temple Hills, MD (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.2
    Chantilly, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,301

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (16 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Advance Package

    $15,244

    $500
    127,377 mi.
    Est. $275/mo

    WBM of Arlington

    3.0
    Arlington, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $13,786

    105,100 mi.
    Est. $249/mo

    Private seller: F

    Rockville, MD (15 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5Gray 2008 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,500

    157,500 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    Private seller: A

    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Red 2024 Acura ZDX A-SpecRed 2024 Acura ZDX A-SpecRed 2024 Acura ZDX A-SpecRed 2024 Acura ZDX A-SpecRed 2024 Acura ZDX A-SpecRed 2024 Acura ZDX A-Spec

    $37,998

    $1K
    10,671 mi.
    Est. $687/mo

    CarMax Columbia

    4.0
    $249 delivery to Sterling, VA (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-Spec

    $23,998

    80,742 mi.
    Est. $434/mo

    CarMax Laurel

    3.8
    Free delivery to Sterling, VA (3 mi)
    Check Availability