Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $6,886

    221,878 mi.
    Est. $125/mo

    Mike Castrucci Ford of Alexandria

    4.5
    Alexandria, KY (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • White Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $10,848

    164,877 mi.
    Est. $197/mo

    Beechmont Subaru

    4.7
    Cincinnati, OH (20 mi)
    Check Availability

  • White Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura RDX Base

    $13,448

    140,938 mi.
    Est. $244/mo

    Interstate Ford

    4.7
    Miamisburg, OH (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX BaseWhite Diamond Pearl 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $10,848

    164,877 mi.
    Est. $197/mo

    Beechmont Subaru

    4.7
    Cincinnati, OH (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBurgundy 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBurgundy 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBurgundy 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBurgundy 2010 Acura TSX TechnologyBurgundy 2010 Acura TSX Technology

    $10,396

    102,694 mi.
    Est. $189/mo

    Midwest Automotive Connection

    4.0
    Cincinnati, OH (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5Graphite Luster Metallic 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $9,895

    143,233 mi.
    Est. $180/mo

    GTX Auto Group INC

    4.1
    West Chester, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $12,391

    126,868 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    NW Automotive Group

    4.2
    Cincinnati, OH (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $11,393

    114,509 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    VIP Auto Sales & Service

    Middletown, OH (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2018 Acura ILX Special EditionBlack 2018 Acura ILX Special EditionBlack 2018 Acura ILX Special EditionBlack 2018 Acura ILX Special EditionBlack 2018 Acura ILX Special EditionBlack 2018 Acura ILX Special Edition

    $14,430

    $1K
    101,696 mi.
    Est. $262/mo

    Daas Imports

    West Chester, OH (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5WHITE 2014 Acura TL 3.5

    $11,885

    120,355 mi.
    Est. $216/mo

    Preferred Autos LLC

    WEST CHESTER, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $11,395

    115,619 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    GTX Auto Group INC

    4.1
    West Chester, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5BLACK 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $11,393

    90,821 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    VIP Auto Sales & Service

    Middletown, OH (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Satin Silver Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $9,397

    115,820 mi.
    Est. $171/mo

    GTX Auto Group INC

    4.1
    West Chester, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $6,886

    221,878 mi.
    Est. $125/mo

    Mike Castrucci Ford of Alexandria

    4.5
    Alexandria, KY (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LGraphite Luster Metallic 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $11,891

    112,655 mi.
    Est. $216/mo

    NW Automotive Group

    4.2
    Cincinnati, OH (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2015 Acura RDX Base2015 Acura RDX Base2015 Acura RDX Base2015 Acura RDX Base2015 Acura RDX Base2015 Acura RDX Base

    $11,350

    107,640 mi.
    Est. $206/mo

    SIS MOTORS LLC

    Cincinnati, OH (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LSilver Moon 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $14,695

    112,012 mi.
    Est. $267/mo

    GTX Auto Group INC

    4.1
    West Chester, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • GRAY 2010 Acura RDX BaseGRAY 2010 Acura RDX BaseGRAY 2010 Acura RDX BaseGRAY 2010 Acura RDX BaseGRAY 2010 Acura RDX BaseGRAY 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $11,395

    81,799 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    GTX Auto Group INC

    4.1
    West Chester, OH (4 mi)
    Check Availability
  • pewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5Lpewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5Lpewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5Lpewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5Lpewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5Lpewter gray metallic 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $14,882

    $500
    121,397 mi.
    Est. $270/mo

    Mike Castrucci Ford of Alexandria

    4.5
    Alexandria, KY (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L AdvanceGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L AdvanceGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L AdvanceGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L AdvanceGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L AdvanceGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L Advance

    $7,245

    223,641 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    A&S 1 Imports LLC

    Cincinnati, OH (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • WHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LWHITE 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $14,393

    121,148 mi.
    Est. $261/mo

    VIP Auto Sales & Service

    Middletown, OH (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5LWhite Diamond Pearl 2017 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $12,205

    $150
    163,126 mi.
    Est. $222/mo

    Columbia Hyundai

    4.1
    Cincinnati, OH (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Acura TLX TechGray 2015 Acura TLX TechGray 2015 Acura TLX TechGray 2015 Acura TLX TechGray 2015 Acura TLX TechGray 2015 Acura TLX Tech

    $10,495

    95,578 mi.
    Est. $191/mo

    Premier Automotive

    4.3
    Milford, OH (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4Basque Red Pearl 2011 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    132,221 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Midwest Auto Store

    3.6
    Florence, KY (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2017 Acura TLX FWDBlack 2017 Acura TLX FWDBlack 2017 Acura TLX FWDBlack 2017 Acura TLX FWDBlack 2017 Acura TLX FWDBlack 2017 Acura TLX FWD

    $10,433

    143,573 mi.
    Est. $189/mo

    Unlimited Auto Group

    1.8
    West Chester, OH (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 TechBurgundy 2016 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $10,995

    $500
    147,681 mi.
    Est. $200/mo

    Premier Automotive

    4.3
    Milford, OH (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $9,891

    $350
    127,005 mi.
    Est. $180/mo

    INFINITI of Clarendon Hills

    4.8
    $316 delivery from Clarendon Hills, IL (253 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LCrystal Black Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $12,861

    126,571 mi.
    Est. $234/mo

    Andy Mohr Avon Nissan

    4.0
    $300 delivery from Avon, IN (109 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $9,008.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1142 great deals out of 4366 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Beckett Ridge, OH with 13 great deals out of 46 listings starting at $5,960.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $15,000 by city