Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $18,696

    56,103 mi.
    Est. $352/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $17,570

    73,205 mi.
    Est. $331/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Farmington Hills

    4.8
    Farmington Hills, MI (220 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis UltimateGray 2015 Hyundai Genesis UltimateGray 2015 Hyundai Genesis UltimateGray 2015 Hyundai Genesis UltimateGray 2015 Hyundai Genesis UltimateGray 2015 Hyundai Genesis Ultimate

    $19,998

    67,555 mi.
    Est. $377/mo

    CarMax Gastonia

    4.3
    Gastonia, NC (576 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,400

    108,520 mi.
    Est. $271/mo

    Rosen Kia

    4.7
    Milw, WI (76 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $7,493

    156,099 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Auto Province

    5.0
    Castle Rock, CO (922 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,873

    103,273 mi.
    Est. $280/mo

    INFINITI Milwaukee

    4.8
    West Allis, WI (80 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,020

    $720
    89,040 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Hawthorne Motors Express

    5.0
    Lawndale, CA (1,753 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,441

    $489
    113,001 mi.
    Est. $216/mo

    Germain Subaru of Columbus

    4.9
    Columbus, OH (272 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-Spec

    $13,998

    85,338 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax Henderson

    4.3
    Henderson, NV (1,519 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,419

    112,242 mi.
    Est. $272/mo

    Ogden Motors

    4.8
    Berwyn, IL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2016 Hyundai GenesisGray 2016 Hyundai GenesisGray 2016 Hyundai GenesisGray 2016 Hyundai GenesisGray 2016 Hyundai GenesisGray 2016 Hyundai Genesis

    $18,998

    53,621 mi.
    Est. $358/mo

    CarMax O'Fallon

    4.5
    O'Fallon, IL (259 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,995

    89,278 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    ZAG Motors Lynnwood

    4.9
    Lynnwood, WA (1,731 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,594

    $193
    115,852 mi.
    Est. $218/mo

    Groove Toyota

    4.6
    Englewood, CO (920 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,864

    49,430 mi.
    Est. $299/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Troy

    4.6
    Troy, MI (234 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $7,666

    $675
    133,053 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    Southtowne Mitsubishi

    4.3
    Sandy, UT (1,260 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,998

    79,079 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    Genesis of Lindon

    4.6
    Lindon, UT (1,255 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,498

    140,200 mi.
    Est. $198/mo

    GAA Auto Sales

    5.0
    Largo, FL (1,005 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $17,072

    75,997 mi.
    Est. $322/mo

    Cactus Auto

    4.0
    Tucson, AZ (1,443 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecSilver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecSilver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecSilver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecSilver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecSilver 2016 Hyundai Genesis R-Spec

    $18,998

    78,567 mi.
    Est. $358/mo

    CarMax Myrtle Beach

    4.8
    Myrtle Beach, SC (734 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,500

    89,150 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Genesis of North Cincinnati

    1.0
    Cincinnati, OH (251 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,490

    $200
    13,739 mi.
    Est. $254/mo

    Lions Pre-Owned Cars Miami

    4.6
    Miami, FL (1,188 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,986

    99,018 mi.
    Est. $207/mo

    Skyline Auto Group

    Riverside, CA (1,708 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,500

    90,214 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    PK Auto Sales

    Stafford, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,997

    75,955 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Meadows Motor Cars

    E. Longmeadow, MA (776 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $12,286

    92,079 mi.
    Est. $231/mo

    Automotive Headquarters

    Farmville, VA (587 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,984

    111,797 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    Gettel Hyundai of Sarasota

    4.3
    Sarasota, FL (1,051 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,789

    120,723 mi.
    Est. $222/mo

    CAutoLLC

    Silver Spring, MD (593 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,799

    42,542 mi.
    Est. $185/mo

    CAR CENTER FINANCING LLC

    Tampa, FL (1,004 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $10,638

    113,397 mi.
    Est. $200/mo

    Auto Outlet of Tacoma

    Tacoma, WA (1,740 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,000

    102,052 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    Lexus Escondido

    Escondido, CA (1,715 mi)
    Check Availability

Compare the Hyundai Genesis