Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,474

    $107
    120,307 mi.
    Est. $178/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,492

    $960
    19,322 mi.
    Est. $273/mo

    AutoNation Ford Sanford

    4.6
    Sanford, FL (970 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,000

    102,052 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    Lexus Escondido

    Escondido, CA (1,715 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,890

    100,498 mi.
    Est. $243/mo

    Auto Mart

    Jacksonville, NC (741 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,090

    103,074 mi.
    Est. $209/mo

    GT Motors

    Morristown, NJ (687 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,990

    108,989 mi.
    Est. $301/mo

    Parkway Auto Sales

    Morristown, TN (454 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,499

    90,601 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    Integrity Auto 1 LLC

    Stuart, FL (1,098 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,441

    $489
    113,001 mi.
    Est. $216/mo

    Germain Subaru of Columbus

    4.9
    Columbus, OH (272 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,398

    82,569 mi.
    Est. $290/mo

    Your Kar Company

    Norfolk, VA (698 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $6,299

    114,440 mi.
    Est. $119/mo

    Car Select

    Tampa, FL (1,004 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,168

    146,185 mi.
    Est. $210/mo

    Power On Auto

    Monroe, NC (607 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,474

    $107
    120,307 mi.
    Est. $178/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,694

    111,936 mi.
    Est. $258/mo

    Ultimate Autos

    Mesa, AZ (1,443 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,419

    112,242 mi.
    Est. $272/mo

    Ogden Motors

    4.8
    Berwyn, IL (9 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $14,485

    102,714 mi.
    Est. $273/mo

    Nashmi Motors

    Harrisburg, PA (578 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,590

    82,249 mi.
    Est. $275/mo

    Ideal Cars Alma School

    Mesa, AZ (1,443 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,005

    128,567 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Auto Deals Direct

    Phoenix, AZ (1,448 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,900

    99,832 mi.
    Est. $243/mo

    Automay Car Sales

    3.8
    Oklahoma City, OK (692 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $15,794

    73,558 mi.
    Est. $298/mo

    Hyman Bros Automobiles

    3.8
    Richmond, VA (612 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $18,696

    56,103 mi.
    Est. $352/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,801

    111,841 mi.
    Est. $203/mo

    Crown Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram - CA

    3.8
    Ventura, CA (1,785 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,350

    136,599 mi.
    Est. $195/mo

    AutoWorld of Conway

    3.5
    Conway, SC (733 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2010 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $6,516

    219,830 mi.
    Est. $123/mo

    Patriot Chevrolet

    4.8
    Bartlesville, OK (568 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,594

    103,599 mi.
    Est. $275/mo

    Cape Cod Carz

    4.7
    Barnstable, MA (892 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,875

    101,320 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    Acura of Jackson

    Ridgeland, MS (670 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,868

    $224
    102,234 mi.
    Est. $205/mo

    Deal Hunter Autos

    2.0
    Stafford, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,531

    $600
    85,823 mi.
    Est. $198/mo

    Fred Anderson Toyota of Charleston

    4.9
    Charleston, SC (754 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Ibiza Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,949

    80,912 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    Genesis of Avon

    3.9
    Simsbury, CT (760 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $7,725

    $499
    176,584 mi.
    Est. $146/mo

    Longhorn Auto Group

    Mansfield, TX (828 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $12,972

    105,761 mi.
    Est. $244/mo

    Elite Auto Sales

    4.4
    Wichita, KS (588 mi)
    Check Availability

Compare the Hyundai Genesis