Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Twilight Black 2023 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4

    $21,408

    $302
    25,781 mi.
    Est. $391/mo

    Brandon Honda

    4.6
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Becketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SELBecketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SELBecketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SELBecketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SELBecketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SELBecketts Black 2020 Hyundai PALISADE SEL

    $19,793

    75,349 mi.
    Est. $361/mo

    Fitzgerald Hyundai Clearwater

    4.6
    Clearwater, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Symphony Silver 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4

    $14,582

    $496
    77,559 mi.
    Est. $266/mo

    Maus Nissan of New Port Richey

    4.6
    New Port Richey, FL (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4Quartz White 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SE 2.4

    $15,764

    66,145 mi.
    Est. $288/mo

    Toyota of Tampa Bay on Fletcher

    4.6
    Tampa, FL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Canyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWDCanyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWDCanyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWDCanyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWDCanyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWDCanyon Red 2025 Hyundai SANTA CRUZ XRT AWD

    $34,379

    $249
    7,049 mi.
    Est. $627/mo

    Hyundai of Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Machine Gray 2020 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4

    $16,618

    85,264 mi.
    Est. $303/mo

    Hyundai of Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Moonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE CalligraphyMoonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE CalligraphyMoonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE CalligraphyMoonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE CalligraphyMoonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE CalligraphyMoonlight Cloud 2024 Hyundai PALISADE Calligraphy

    $35,626

    53,482 mi.
    Est. $650/mo

    Hyundai of Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Atlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SELAtlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SELAtlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SELAtlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SELAtlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SELAtlas White 2025 Hyundai KONA SEL

    $18,604

    $343
    42,182 mi.
    Est. $339/mo

    Brandon Hyundai

    4.3
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Ecotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportEcotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportEcotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportEcotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportEcotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportEcotronic Gray 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA Sport

    $20,939

    $2K
    4,657 mi.
    Est. $382/mo

    Volkswagen Brandon

    4.7
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Carbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SELCarbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SELCarbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SELCarbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SELCarbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SELCarbon Blue 2024 Hyundai SONATA SEL

    $21,750

    22,821 mi.
    Est. $397/mo

    Toyota of Tampa Bay on Fletcher

    4.6
    Tampa, FL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Soultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA LimitedSoultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA LimitedSoultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA LimitedSoultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA LimitedSoultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA LimitedSoultronic Orange Pearl 2024 Hyundai KONA Limited

    $25,138

    $314
    20,556 mi.
    Est. $459/mo

    Hyundai of Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Symphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SELSymphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SELSymphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SELSymphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SELSymphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SELSymphony Silver 2018 Hyundai ELANTRA SEL

    $13,195

    123,565 mi.
    Est. $241/mo

    DriveTime of Brandon

    5.0
    Tampa, FL (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Amazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2023 Hyundai TUCSON Limited

    $21,771

    $114
    37,960 mi.
    Est. $397/mo

    Sun Toyota

    4.7
    Holiday, FL (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Scarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 UltimateScarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 UltimateScarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 UltimateScarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 UltimateScarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 UltimateScarlet Red 2019 Hyundai SANTA FE 2.4 Ultimate

    $14,409

    105,499 mi.
    Est. $263/mo

    Courtesy Hyundai Tampa

    4.4
    Tampa, FL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Aero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SELAero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SELAero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SELAero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SELAero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SELAero Silver 2025 Hyundai SONATA SEL

    $17,657

    $300
    56,632 mi.
    Est. $322/mo

    Rivard Buick GMC

    4.7
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Fluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportFluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportFluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportFluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportFluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA SportFluid Metal 2026 Hyundai ELANTRA Sport

    $20,443

    $1.7K
    11,135 mi.
    Est. $373/mo

    Honda of Port Richey

    4.7
    Port Richey, FL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2020 Hyundai SONATA SEL

    $14,890

    $134
    86,522 mi.
    Est. $272/mo

    Brandon Hyundai

    4.3
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Amazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON Limited

    $23,386

    $103
    45,734 mi.
    Est. $427/mo

    Courtesy Hyundai Tampa

    4.4
    Tampa, FL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SEEcotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SEEcotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SEEcotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SEEcotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SEEcotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai TUCSON SE

    $19,536

    30,185 mi.
    Est. $356/mo

    AutoNation USA Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Lutz, FL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Fluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SELFluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SELFluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SELFluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SELFluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SELFluid Metal 2023 Hyundai ELANTRA SEL

    $18,734

    51,914 mi.
    Est. $342/mo

    Kia of Wesley Chapel

    4.7
    Wesley Chapel, FL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Denim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SELDenim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SELDenim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SELDenim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SELDenim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SELDenim Blue Pearl 2025 Hyundai KONA SEL

    $21,894

    $467
    39,060 mi.
    Est. $399/mo

    Lokey Nissan

    4.4
    Clearwater, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4Ecotronic Gray 2025 Hyundai SANTA FE SEL 2.4

    $28,038

    $200
    30,380 mi.
    Est. $511/mo

    Avis Car Sales Tampa

    Tampa, FL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Phantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai TUCSON Limited

    $21,483

    73,569 mi.
    Est. $392/mo

    Courtesy Kia of Brandon

    4.6
    Tampa, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Intense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SELIntense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SELIntense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SELIntense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SELIntense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SELIntense Blue 2023 Hyundai TUCSON SEL

    $18,954

    $541
    43,888 mi.
    Est. $346/mo

    Lexus of Clearwater

    4.8
    Clearwater, FL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Amazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SELAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SELAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SELAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SELAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SELAmazon Gray 2022 Hyundai TUCSON SEL

    $21,275

    89,988 mi.
    Est. $388/mo

    Wesley Chapel Toyota

    4.7
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Hampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SELHampton Gray 2023 Hyundai SONATA SEL

    $17,618

    $1.8K
    92,729 mi.
    Est. $321/mo

    Hyundai of Wesley Chapel

    4.5
    Wesley Chapel, FL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Phantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA LimitedPhantom Black 2022 Hyundai SONATA Limited

    $23,586

    $460
    38,709 mi.
    Est. $430/mo

    Ford Spring Hill

    4.7
    Spring Hill, FL (16 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Shimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SELShimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SELShimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SELShimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SELShimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SELShimmering Silver 2026 Hyundai VENUE SEL

    $19,398

    $800
    13,409 mi.
    Est. $354/mo

    Avis Car Sales Tampa

    Tampa, FL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,799

    42,542 mi.
    Est. $179/mo

    CAR CENTER FINANCING LLC

    Tampa, FL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Burgundy 2012 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $6,299

    114,440 mi.
    Est. $115/mo

    Car Select

    Tampa, FL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Atlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT BaseAtlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT BaseAtlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT BaseAtlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT BaseAtlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT BaseAtlantic Blue Pearl 2013 Hyundai Elantra GT Base

    $9,989

    39,809 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    Clearwater Toyota

    4.9
    Clearwater, FL (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2016 Hyundai GenesisBlack 2016 Hyundai GenesisBlack 2016 Hyundai GenesisBlack 2016 Hyundai GenesisBlack 2016 Hyundai GenesisBlack 2016 Hyundai Genesis

    $20,998

    68,468 mi.
    Est. $383/mo

    CarMax Southlake

    3.9
    $199 delivery to Tampa, FL (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SELWhite 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SELWhite 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SELWhite 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SELWhite 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SELWhite 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SEL

    $26,998

    40,826 mi.
    Est. $493/mo

    CarMax Virginia Beach

    4.2
    $599 delivery to Tampa, FL (15 mi)
    Check Availability