Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX Base

    $29,327

    $470
    31,248 mi.
    Est. $552/mo

    Muller's Woodfield Acura

    4.9
    Hoffman Estates, IL (27 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Polished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0LPolished Metal Metallic 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L

    $9,598

    167,705 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Majestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLXMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLXMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura TLX

    $29,848

    $190
    40,909 mi.
    Est. $562/mo

    Advantage Acura

    3.8
    Saint James, NY (754 mi)
  • Black 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlack 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlack 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlack 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlack 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlack 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $24,199

    $800
    81,645 mi.
    Est. $456/mo

    HGreg Nissan Kendall

    2.5
    Palmetto Bay, FL (1,199 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2023 Acura TLX A-SPECBlack 2023 Acura TLX A-SPECBlack 2023 Acura TLX A-SPECBlack 2023 Acura TLX A-SPECBlack 2023 Acura TLX A-SPECBlack 2023 Acura TLX A-SPEC

    $33,465

    49,369 mi.
    Est. $630/mo

    Al Packer Ford Royal Palm Beach

    Royal Palm Beach, FL (1,132 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L w/AcuraWatch Plus PkgBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L w/AcuraWatch Plus PkgBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L w/AcuraWatch Plus PkgBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L w/AcuraWatch Plus PkgBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L w/AcuraWatch Plus Pkg

    $14,695

    129,009 mi.
    Est. $277/mo

    A&G Auto Sales

    Virginia Beach, VA (705 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2021 Acura TLXModern Steel Metallic 2021 Acura TLXModern Steel Metallic 2021 Acura TLX

    $28,221

    54,098 mi.
    Est. $532/mo

    Rick Case Acura

    Fort Lauderdale, FL (1,168 mi)
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Base

    $21,599

    108,480 mi.
    Est. $407/mo

    Southern Acura Newport News

    4.9
    Newport News, VA (678 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Apex Blue Pearl 2023 Acura IntegraApex Blue Pearl 2023 Acura IntegraApex Blue Pearl 2023 Acura Integra

    $30,200

    28,337 mi.
    Est. $569/mo

    McDaniels Acura of Charleston

    Charleston, SC (754 mi)
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology PackageModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Technology Package

    $21,400

    81,863 mi.
    Est. $403/mo

    Choice Auto

    Carroll, IA (375 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2019 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $21,995

    57,000 mi.
    Est. $414/mo

    Jay Auto Sales

    Tucson, AZ (1,439 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $14,919

    127,099 mi.
    Est. $281/mo

    Ogden Motors

    4.7
    Berwyn, IL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,900

    56,000 mi.
    Est. $187/mo

    Private seller: Romiel

    Skokie, IL (12 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2017 Acura ILX AcuraWatch Plus Package

    $14,999

    88,717 mi.
    Est. $283/mo

    Florida Fine Cars Margate

    5.0
    Margate, FL (1,160 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5

    $5,376

    185,784 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Premier Auto Works Worth

    Worth, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,376

    188,123 mi.
    Est. $82/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX Technology

    $7,995

    $400
    150,871 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Laurel BMW of Westmont

    4.5
    Westmont, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX AdvancePlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX Advance

    $37,903

    31,548 mi.
    Est. $714/mo

    McGrath Acura of Westmont

    4.9
    Westmont, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $12,450

    $515
    78,528 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Audi Hoffman Estates

    4.6
    Hoffman Estates, IL (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX BaseMajestic Black Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Base

    $39,892

    $1.9K
    53,366 mi.
    Est. $752/mo

    Southern Team Hyundai Nissan Subaru Volkswagen

    4.6
    Roanoke, VA (515 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2020 Acura TLX TechnologyBlack 2020 Acura TLX Technology

    $22,540

    68,790 mi.
    Est. $425/mo

    BMW of Schererville

    4.6
    Schererville, IN (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $45,395

    $200
    16,478 mi.
    Est. $855/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type S

    $8,000

    151,000 mi.
    Est. $151/mo

    Private seller: Nathan

    Matteson, IL (30 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,900

    164,000 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Private seller: Re

    Hoffman Estates, IL (33 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Burgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 Auto

    $5,675

    172,964 mi.
    Est. $107/mo

    Your Choice Autos Waukegan

    4.8
    Waukegan, IL (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura ILX Base

    $19,844

    44,354 mi.
    Est. $374/mo

    Buerkle Hyundai

    4.3
    Saint Paul, MN (348 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,350

    $500
    95,526 mi.
    Est. $138/mo

    Cardeal

    2.6
    East Dundee, IL (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $3,999

    191,724 mi.
    Est. $75/mo

    Car Castle - Waukegan

    1.2
    Waukegan, IL (36 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $10,223

    $180
    115,558 mi.
    Est. $193/mo

    FOX VALLEY VOLKSWAGEN CRYSTAL LAKE

    4.9
    Crystal Lake, IL (42 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,495

    199,800 mi.
    Est. $66/mo

    Kenosha AutoMall

    5.0
    Kenosha, WI (47 mi)
    Check Availability