Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Double Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance PackageDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance PackageDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance PackageDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance PackageDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance PackageDouble Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura MDX A-SPEC Advance Package

    $60,795

    $200
    2,879 mi.
    Est. $1,143/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (23 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2023 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $33,907

    26,837 mi.
    Est. $637/mo

    McGrath City Honda

    4.7
    Chicago, IL (5 mi)
    Check Availability

  • White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2White 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,900

    56,000 mi.
    Est. $186/mo

    Private seller: Romiel

    Skokie, IL (13 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,376

    188,123 mi.
    Est. $82/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Nighthawk Black Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,627

    164,249 mi.
    Est. $87/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $26,912

    61,730 mi.
    Est. $506/mo

    DuPage CDJR

    4.0
    Glendale Heights, IL (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageGray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageGray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageGray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageGray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus PackageGray 2017 Acura ILX Technology Plus Package

    $8,495

    172,767 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    AG Autohaus

    5.0
    Carol Stream, IL (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Base

    $39,298

    $694
    10,044 mi.
    Est. $739/mo

    Victory Honda Highland

    4.7
    Highland, IN (29 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2006 Acura MDX TouringSilver 2006 Acura MDX TouringSilver 2006 Acura MDX TouringSilver 2006 Acura MDX TouringSilver 2006 Acura MDX TouringSilver 2006 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,995

    183,726 mi.
    Est. $75/mo

    Private seller: Jeff

    Naperville, IL (19 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $12,450

    $515
    78,528 mi.
    Est. $234/mo

    Audi Hoffman Estates

    4.6
    Hoffman Estates, IL (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $2,744

    376,956 mi.
    Est. $52/mo

    NB Motors Inc

    2.0
    Naperville, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX Touring

    $4,999

    278,000 mi.
    Est. $94/mo

    Private seller: Pavel

    Buffalo Grove, IL (23 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $12,500

    106,500 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    Private seller: ajay

    Naperville, IL (23 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC

    $26,371

    $785
    51,344 mi.
    Est. $496/mo

    Victory Honda Highland

    4.7
    Highland, IN (29 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $45,395

    $200
    16,478 mi.
    Est. $853/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $33,995

    16,222 mi.
    Est. $639/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $47,312

    8,963 mi.
    Est. $889/mo

    Motor Werks Honda

    4.9
    Barrington, IL (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type S

    $5,750

    126,298 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Auto Prime LLC

    4.8
    Elgin, IL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,900

    164,000 mi.
    Est. $111/mo

    Private seller: Re

    Hoffman Estates, IL (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $21,278

    $600
    102,980 mi.
    Est. $400/mo

    Bettenhausen Fiat

    4.4
    Orland Park, IL (19 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type SSilver 2008 Acura TL Type S

    $8,000

    151,000 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Private seller: Nathan

    Matteson, IL (27 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Platinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura RDX Base

    $47,630

    $435
    77 mi.
    Est. $895/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (28 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $38,397

    81,332 mi.
    Est. $722/mo

    Star Auto Works

    Downers Grove, IL (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2018 Acura TLX Base

    Not Priced

    123,643 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    McGrath City Mazda

    4.6
    Chicago, IL (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    195,503 mi.

    Windy City Motors

    Chicago, IL (6 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2019 Acura RDX A-Spec

    $28,745

    $266
    52,541 mi.
    Est. $540/mo

    Gerald Honda of Countryside

    4.9
    Countryside, IL (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $29,211

    $626
    64,819 mi.
    Est. $549/mo

    Advantage Cadillac

    4.7
    Hodgkins, IL (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $29,995

    17,632 mi.
    Est. $564/mo

    High Quality Auto Sales - Archer Ave

    Chicago, IL (7 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Not Priced

    147,510 mi.
    Est. $0/mo

    Honda on Grand

    4.5
    Elmhurst, IL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWDGray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWDGray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWDGray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWDGray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWDGray 2024 Acura MDX SH-AWD

    $37,998

    $1K
    28,689 mi.
    Est. $714/mo

    CarMax Tulsa

    4.6
    $999 delivery to Hillside, IL (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-SpecWhite 2021 Acura ILX Premium A-Spec

    $23,998

    80,611 mi.
    Est. $451/mo

    CarMax Turnersville

    4.9
    $899 delivery to Hillside, IL (5 mi)
    Check Availability