Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,803

    $400
    115,558 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    FOX VALLEY VOLKSWAGEN CRYSTAL LAKE

    4.9
    Crystal Lake, IL (8 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,803

    $400
    115,558 mi.
    Est. $181/mo

    FOX VALLEY VOLKSWAGEN CRYSTAL LAKE

    4.9
    Crystal Lake, IL (8 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Silver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX BaseSilver 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $9,889

    146,607 mi.
    Est. $183/mo

    30th Ave Car Corral

    Kenosha, WI (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSXPolished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSXPolished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSXPolished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSXPolished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSXPolished Metal Metallic 2009 Acura TSX

    $9,368

    134,806 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Genesis of Highland Park

    4.6
    Highland Park, IL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7LCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $7,189

    $1K
    176,888 mi.
    Est. $133/mo

    McGrath Honda in Elgin

    4.6
    Elgin, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura MDX 3.7L Technology

    $9,999

    135,202 mi.
    Est. $185/mo

    Your Choice Auto Sales of Elgin

    4.8
    Elgin, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Gray 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,408

    178,960 mi.
    Est. $155/mo

    Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

    4.4
    Des Plaines, IL (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2003 Acura CL 3.2 Type S

    $6,490

    126,298 mi.
    Est. $120/mo

    Auto Prime LLC

    4.8
    Elgin, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Opulent Blue Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $7,350

    95,526 mi.
    Est. $136/mo

    Cardeal

    2.6
    East Dundee, IL (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,990

    155,068 mi.
    Est. $129/mo

    Quality Cars of South Elgin

    South Elgin, IL (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2003 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,995

    73,898 mi.
    Est. $166/mo

    Ali Luxury Motors

    Glenview, IL (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,700

    164,300 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Private seller: Re

    Hoffman Estates, IL (15 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Nighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/NavigationNighthawk Black Pearl 2008 Acura TL Type S w/Navigation

    $5,495

    $500
    213,135 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Sapphire Motors

    Gurnee, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,299

    278,000 mi.
    Est. $61/mo

    Private seller: Pavel

    Buffalo Grove, IL (21 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Silver 2005 Acura TSX BaseSilver 2005 Acura TSX BaseSilver 2005 Acura TSX BaseSilver 2005 Acura TSX BaseSilver 2005 Acura TSX BaseSilver 2005 Acura TSX Base

    $1,999

    273,847 mi.
    Est. $37/mo

    Car Castle - Waukegan

    1.2
    Waukegan, IL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $3,999

    191,724 mi.
    Est. $74/mo

    Car Castle - Waukegan

    1.2
    Waukegan, IL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 AutoBurgundy 2011 Acura TSX 4dr Sdn I4 Auto

    $5,675

    172,964 mi.
    Est. $105/mo

    Your Choice Autos Waukegan

    4.8
    Waukegan, IL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2Desert Mist Metallic 2004 Acura TL 3.2

    $3,495

    199,800 mi.
    Est. $64/mo

    Kenosha AutoMall

    5.0
    Kenosha, WI (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Satin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type SSatin Silver Metallic 2001 Acura CL 3.2 Type S

    $4,995

    137,325 mi.
    Est. $92/mo

    Kenosha AutoMall

    5.0
    Kenosha, WI (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGrigio Metallic 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $8,887

    $200
    160,708 mi.
    Est. $164/mo

    Columbia Honda

    4.8
    $470 delivery from Columbia, MO (314 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Palladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL TechnologyPalladium Metallic 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $9,891

    $350
    127,005 mi.
    Est. $183/mo

    INFINITI of Clarendon Hills

    4.8
    $300 delivery from Clarendon Hills, IL (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura RDX Base

    $8,891

    $441
    135,251 mi.
    Est. $164/mo

    Audi Westmont

    4.8
    Westmont, IL (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7LGray 2012 Acura MDX 3.7L

    $9,367

    $932
    247,419 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Acura of Brookfield

    Brookfield, WI (50 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Forged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX TechnologyForged Silver Metallic 2012 Acura TSX Technology

    $7,995

    150,871 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    Laurel BMW of Westmont

    4.5
    Westmont, IL (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Mesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX BaseMesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX BaseMesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX BaseMesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX BaseMesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX BaseMesa Beige Metallic 2001 Acura MDX Base

    $5,409

    150,299 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Honda City Chicago

    3.4
    Chicago, IL (47 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2014 Acura RDX Technology

    $9,500

    168,667 mi.
    Est. $175/mo

    Sam's Auto

    Chicago, IL (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5grey 2013 Acura TL 3.5

    $8,398

    174,434 mi.
    Est. $155/mo

    Car King

    Milwaukee, WI (50 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2014 Acura TL Technology

    $8,500

    194,267 mi.
    Est. $157/mo

    Top Gear Motors

    4.5
    ADDISON, IL (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Graphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology PackageGraphite Luster Metallic 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L Technology Package

    $7,162

    239,814 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Revved Motors

    4.2
    Addison, IL (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL TechnologyCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura TL Technology

    $8,249

    129,917 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    MR FLEET

    Naperville, IL (40 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology PackageCrystal Black Pearl 2011 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $9,376

    $500
    82,192 mi.
    Est. $173/mo

    Automax Motors

    Elmhurst, IL (33 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2013 Acura RDX BaseGray 2013 Acura RDX BaseGray 2013 Acura RDX BaseGray 2013 Acura RDX BaseGray 2013 Acura RDX BaseGray 2013 Acura RDX Base

    $8,407

    164,489 mi.
    Est. $155/mo

    New Wheels

    Glendale Heights, IL (32 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX TechnologyWhite Diamond Pearl 2014 Acura RDX Technology

    $6,294

    $500
    260,680 mi.
    Est. $116/mo

    Reds Garage

    North Aurora, IL (37 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,994.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1156 great deals out of 4415 listings starting at $1,700.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Cary, IL with 6 great deals out of 26 listings starting at $1,999.

Used Acura by price

Acura under $10,000 by city