Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,995

    $500
    53,919 mi.
    Est. $467/mo

    Koons Woodbridge Ford

    3.7
    Woodbridge, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLX

    $23,998

    55,595 mi.
    Est. $431/mo

    CarMax Potomac Mills

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-Spec

    $36,998

    41,852 mi.
    Est. $664/mo

    CarMax Fredericksburg

    4.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $23,794

    75,454 mi.
    Est. $427/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $13,990

    83,988 mi.
    Est. $251/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Navigation

    $15,990

    105,375 mi.
    Est. $287/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $112/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Milano Red 2013 Acura TSX TechnologyMilano Red 2013 Acura TSX TechnologyMilano Red 2013 Acura TSX TechnologyMilano Red 2013 Acura TSX TechnologyMilano Red 2013 Acura TSX TechnologyMilano Red 2013 Acura TSX Technology

    $13,990

    $1.6K
    67,695 mi.
    Est. $251/mo

    Capital Auto Sales

    Chantilly, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,490

    88,076 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $20,500

    41,799 mi.
    Est. $368/mo

    Alpha Motorsports Manassas

    4.7
    Manassas, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $16,495

    110,220 mi.
    Est. $296/mo

    Auto Fanatics

    5.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyMajestic Black Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,995

    $500
    53,919 mi.
    Est. $467/mo

    Koons Woodbridge Ford

    3.7
    Woodbridge, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $25,995

    93,456 mi.
    Est. $467/mo

    Auto Fanatics

    5.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $22,245

    115,059 mi.
    Est. $399/mo

    Car Nova

    Stafford, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2016 Acura TLX FWDGray 2016 Acura TLX FWDGray 2016 Acura TLX FWDGray 2016 Acura TLX FWDGray 2016 Acura TLX FWDGray 2016 Acura TLX FWD

    $10,786

    122,647 mi.
    Est. $194/mo

    Autogroup Inc

    4.6
    Manassas, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LSBlue 1999 Acura Integra LS

    $8,470

    189,194 mi.
    Est. $152/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $15,000

    99,327 mi.
    Est. $269/mo

    PK Auto Sales

    Stafford, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,683

    54,062 mi.
    Est. $461/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,995

    $1K
    140,420 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    JNM Auto Group

    4.7
    Warrenton, VA (11 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $6,396

    181,857 mi.
    Est. $115/mo

    Express Auto Group

    Fredricksburg, VA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,187

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $147/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.9
    Chantilly, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $144/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.7
    Chantilly, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,900

    90,910 mi.
    Est. $196/mo

    Carhub

    2.4
    Stafford, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $20,740

    $250
    56,203 mi.
    Est. $372/mo

    Bob Ruth Ford

    3.8
    $399 delivery from Dillsburg, PA (115 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura TLX Technology

    $32,394

    24,890 mi.
    Est. $582/mo

    Impex Auto Sales

    4.7
    $239 delivery from Greensboro, NC (210 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,820.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1005 great deals out of 4319 listings starting at $799.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Independent Hill, VA with 12 great deals out of 96 listings starting at $3,777.

Acura Sedans by city

Acura Sedans in Bealeton, VA by model