Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $22,245

    115,059 mi.
    Est. $402/mo

    Car Nova

    Stafford, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC Technology

    $32,000

    $500
    27,153 mi.
    Est. $578/mo

    Ourisman Honda of Tysons Corner

    4.4
    Vienna, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Solar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $35,495

    $1.6K
    4,863 mi.
    Est. $641/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-Spec

    $34,314

    $321
    4,732 mi.
    Est. $620/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $36,192

    $111
    4,379 mi.
    Est. $654/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $35,725

    $1.2K
    6,362 mi.
    Est. $646/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Solar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-Spec

    $32,584

    $1.4K
    4,230 mi.
    Est. $589/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (27 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC Technology

    $29,595

    45,727 mi.
    Est. $535/mo

    Alexandria VW

    4.5
    Alexandria, VA (26 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,995

    $1K
    140,420 mi.
    Est. $163/mo

    JNM Auto Group

    4.7
    Warrenton, VA (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type SGray 2003 Acura TL 3.2 Type S

    $5,999

    164,657 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5LMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5LMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5LMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5LMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5LMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $21,995

    $500
    82,668 mi.
    Est. $397/mo

    Koons of Tysons Chevrolet GMC

    4.4
    Vienna, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,187

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $148/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,900

    90,935 mi.
    Est. $197/mo

    Carhub

    2.4
    Stafford, VA (23 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX TechnologySilver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX TechnologySilver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX TechnologySilver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX TechnologySilver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX TechnologySilver Moon Metallic 2013 Acura TSX Technology

    $14,744

    $400
    51,146 mi.
    Est. $266/mo

    WBM of Arlington

    3.0
    Arlington, VA (24 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (28 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECApex Blue Pearl 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC

    $28,000

    $1.4K
    44,245 mi.
    Est. $506/mo

    Toyota of Woodbridge

    4.7
    Woodbridge, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium PackageBlack 2018 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $13,786

    105,100 mi.
    Est. $249/mo

    Private seller: F

    Rockville, MD (29 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX BasePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX Base

    $29,995

    $3K
    5,245 mi.
    Est. $542/mo

    Autos Direct of Manassas

    4.4
    Manassas, VA (5 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPECMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPECMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPECMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPECMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPECMajestic Black Pearl 2024 Acura MDX A-SPEC

    $37,995

    76,220 mi.
    Est. $687/mo

    Zoom Auto

    Dumfries, VA (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2023 Acura MDX Type S w/Advance Package

    $44,999

    19,316 mi.
    Est. $813/mo

    Perfect Auto

    4.8
    Manassas, VA (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura TLX TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura TLX TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura TLX TechnologyBellanova White Pearl 2018 Acura TLX Technology

    $17,700

    52,459 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    Lease Return Center

    4.0
    Triangle, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2014 Acura RDX Base2014 Acura RDX Base2014 Acura RDX Base2014 Acura RDX Base2014 Acura RDX Base2014 Acura RDX Base

    $11,697

    110,806 mi.
    Est. $211/mo

    Deal Hunter Autos

    2.0
    Stafford, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Crystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura ILX Base

    $12,495

    126,996 mi.
    Est. $226/mo

    Patriot Auto Group LLC

    5.0
    Stafford, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SWhite 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type S

    $42,998

    49,275 mi.
    Est. $777/mo

    CarMax Gaithersburg

    4.4
    Gaithersburg, MD (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWDLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWDLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWDLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWDLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWDLunar Silver Metallic 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $15,950

    104,581 mi.
    Est. $288/mo

    DMV Auto Group

    2.2
    Falls Church, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Performance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPerformance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPerformance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPerformance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPerformance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPerformance Red Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $17,900

    $550
    53,890 mi.
    Est. $323/mo

    Lease Return Center

    4.0
    Triangle, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology PackageSilver 2015 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $15,467

    $400
    95,957 mi.
    Est. $280/mo

    Bob Ruth Ford

    3.8
    $399 delivery from Dillsburg, PA (96 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Thermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX BaseThermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX BaseThermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX BaseThermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX BaseThermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX BaseThermal Orange Pearl 2020 Acura NSX Base

    $154,000

    $1K
    12,345 mi.
    Est. $2,783/mo

    Unlimited Motors

    4.4
    $705 delivery from Westfield, IN (470 mi)
    Check Availability