Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Urban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance PackageUrban Gray Pearl 2025 Acura RDX A-Spec Advance Package

    $44,477

    $320
    21,850 mi.
    Est. $804/mo

    King Kia

    4.8
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageGray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageGray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageGray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageGray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageGray 2019 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $18,994

    91,029 mi.
    Est. $343/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    Fairfax, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Milano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with AdvanceMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with AdvanceMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with AdvanceMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with AdvanceMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with AdvanceMilano Red 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec with Advance

    $33,220

    11,693 mi.
    Est. $600/mo

    King Volkswagen

    3.6
    Gaithersburg, MD (16 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWDBlack 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWDBlack 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWDBlack 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWDBlack 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWDBlack 2025 Acura RDX 4DR SH-AWD

    $40,794

    12,032 mi.
    Est. $737/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance PackageBlue 2021 Acura RDX w/Advance Package

    $35,794

    54,808 mi.
    Est. $647/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Solar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecSolar Silver Metallic 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-Spec

    $32,584

    4,230 mi.
    Est. $589/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $35,725

    6,362 mi.
    Est. $646/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • MAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageMAJ BLACK PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $43,794

    13,533 mi.
    Est. $791/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $42,360

    $1.3K
    2,770 mi.
    Est. $766/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Leesburg

    4.7
    Leesburg, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • White 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $42,794

    28,738 mi.
    Est. $773/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $36,794

    31,861 mi.
    Est. $665/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology PackageLiquid Carbon Metallic 2023 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $36,490

    49,229 mi.
    Est. $659/mo

    Easterns Automotive Group of Laurel

    4.9
    Laurel, MD (19 mi)
    Check Availability
  • PLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackagePLT WHITE PEARL 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $42,794

    10,707 mi.
    Est. $773/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2019 Acura RDXWhite 2019 Acura RDXWhite 2019 Acura RDXWhite 2019 Acura RDXWhite 2019 Acura RDXWhite 2019 Acura RDX

    $20,998

    117,051 mi.
    Est. $379/mo

    CarMax Dulles

    4.1
    Sterling, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Performance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX BasePerformance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX BasePerformance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX BasePerformance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX BasePerformance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX BasePerformance Red Pearl 2021 Acura RDX Base

    $19,703

    $1.2K
    128,890 mi.
    Est. $356/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Leesburg

    4.7
    Leesburg, VA (25 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Black 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageBlack 2025 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $43,794

    15,968 mi.
    Est. $791/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology PackageWhite 2023 Acura RDX w/Technology Package

    $37,794

    32,143 mi.
    Est. $683/mo

    Rosenthal Acura

    4.3
    Gaithersburg, MD (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2026 Acura Integra FWD A-Spec

    $33,390

    4,802 mi.
    Est. $603/mo

    Chevy Chase Acura

    4.2
    Bethesda, MD (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Lunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology PackageLunar Silver Metallic 2019 Acura RDX Technology Package

    $22,490

    93,214 mi.
    Est. $406/mo

    Easterns Automotive Group of Temple Hills

    4.9
    Temple Hills, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPearl 2025 Acura ADX A-SpecPearl 2025 Acura ADX A-Spec

    $36,998

    4,310 mi.
    Est. $669/mo

    CarMax Dulles

    4.1
    Sterling, VA (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2023 Acura Integra A-SPEC Technology

    $29,295

    $300
    45,727 mi.
    Est. $529/mo

    Alexandria VW

    4.5
    Alexandria, VA (9 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5Gray 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,590

    184,537 mi.
    Est. $101/mo

    Nova Cars LLC

    Sterling, VA (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2006 Acura RL 3.5

    $6,994

    131,014 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Seven and Below Auto Sales

    Rockville, MD (10 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL TechnologySilver Moon 2013 Acura TL Technology

    $7,999

    150,861 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Aren Auto Group

    2.5
    Chantilly, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Black 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $7,999

    145,763 mi.
    Est. $145/mo

    Mahwy Cars

    2.3
    Chantilly, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $8,301

    134,215 mi.
    Est. $150/mo

    Auto Deal Makers

    1.8
    Chantilly, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type SLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type SLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type SLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type SLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type SLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura Integra Type S

    $45,000

    $999
    32,707 mi.
    Est. $813/mo

    Toyota of Woodbridge

    4.7
    Woodbridge, VA (24 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Mercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE SMercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE SMercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE SMercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE SMercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE SMercury Silver Metallic 2024 Acura ZDX TYPE S

    $39,745

    21,393 mi.
    Est. $718/mo

    Jim McKay Chevrolet

    3.1
    Fairfax, VA (12 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2Naples Gold Metallic 2002 Acura CL 3.2

    $5,995

    99,058 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5Silver 2012 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,950

    168,500 mi.
    Est. $126/mo

    Private seller: Alex

    Bethesda, MD (4 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2Blue 2002 Acura TL 3.2

    $5,995

    115,175 mi.
    Est. $108/mo

    Shell Motors

    Chantilly, VA (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecWhite 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecWhite 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecWhite 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecWhite 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecWhite 2022 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-Spec

    $36,998

    16,627 mi.
    Est. $669/mo

    CarMax Tinley Park

    4.7
    $999 delivery to Gaithersburg, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SBlue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SBlue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SBlue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SBlue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type SBlue 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD Type S

    $44,998

    $1K
    36,560 mi.
    Est. $813/mo

    CarMax Schaumburg

    4.5
    $999 delivery to Gaithersburg, MD (13 mi)
    Check Availability