Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2024 Acura RDX Advance Package

    $39,075

    37,559 mi.
    Est. $724/mo

    Advantage Acura of Naperville

    4.2
    Naperville, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECGray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECGray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECGray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECGray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPECGray 2024 Acura Integra A-SPEC

    $28,411

    43,567 mi.
    Est. $527/mo

    McGrath City Honda

    4.7
    Chicago, IL (8 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7Platinum Frost Metallic 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $12,450

    78,528 mi.
    Est. $231/mo

    Audi Hoffman Estates

    4.6
    Hoffman Estates, IL (14 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Silver 2006 Acura RSX BaseSilver 2006 Acura RSX BaseSilver 2006 Acura RSX BaseSilver 2006 Acura RSX Base

    $8,407

    120,567 mi.
    Est. $156/mo

    Napleton Ford of Oak Lawn

    4.7
    Oak Lawn, IL (15 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Liquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX StandardLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX StandardLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX StandardLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX StandardLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX StandardLiquid Carbon Metallic 2024 Acura MDX Standard

    $33,412

    $500
    60,171 mi.
    Est. $619/mo

    Ed Napleton Honda

    4.9
    Oak Lawn, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Majestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology PackageMajestic Black Pearl 2020 Acura MDX 3.5L w/Technology Package

    $25,369

    71,702 mi.
    Est. $470/mo

    Mercedes-Benz of Naperville

    4.1
    Naperville, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology PackageGrey 2011 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $2,744

    376,956 mi.
    Est. $51/mo

    NB Motors Inc

    2.0
    Naperville, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2014 Acura RDX BaseBlack 2014 Acura RDX BaseBlack 2014 Acura RDX BaseBlack 2014 Acura RDX BaseBlack 2014 Acura RDX BaseBlack 2014 Acura RDX Base

    $9,456

    160,000 mi.
    Est. $175/mo

    Private seller: Andrew

    Chicago Ridge, IL (16 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Slate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX Tech

    $15,890

    $100
    101,970 mi.
    Est. $295/mo

    Bill Jacobs BMW

    5.0
    Naperville, IL (16 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2008 Acura RL 3.5

    $5,376

    185,784 mi.
    Est. $100/mo

    Premier Auto Works Worth

    Worth, IL (17 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5Crystal Black Pearl 2009 Acura TL 3.5

    $6,376

    176,276 mi.
    Est. $118/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5Carbon Gray Pearl 2005 Acura RL 3.5

    $4,376

    188,123 mi.
    Est. $81/mo

    Premier Auto Works Inc

    3.7
    Alsip, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2025 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $44,312

    $1.2K
    16,478 mi.
    Est. $822/mo

    Arlington Acura in Palatine

    4.1
    Palatine, IL (18 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2014 Acura MDX 3.5LBlack 2014 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $12,500

    106,500 mi.
    Est. $232/mo

    Private seller: ajay

    Naperville, IL (19 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Black 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX TouringBlack 2005 Acura MDX Touring

    $3,299

    278,000 mi.
    Est. $61/mo

    Private seller: Pavel

    Buffalo Grove, IL (19 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Gray 2006 Acura TL BaseGray 2006 Acura TL BaseGray 2006 Acura TL BaseGray 2006 Acura TL BaseGray 2006 Acura TL BaseGray 2006 Acura TL Base

    $9,274

    $500
    89,925 mi.
    Est. $172/mo

    BG Motorcars

    3.6
    Naperville, IL (20 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Apex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-SpecApex Blue Pearl 2019 Acura RDX A-Spec

    $24,913

    80,950 mi.
    Est. $462/mo

    The Audi Exchange St. Charles

    4.8
    St. Charles, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5Brown 2010 Acura TL 3.5

    $5,700

    164,300 mi.
    Est. $106/mo

    Private seller: Re

    Hoffman Estates, IL (22 mi)
    Contact Seller
  • Gray 2021 Acura RDX BaseGray 2021 Acura RDX BaseGray 2021 Acura RDX BaseGray 2021 Acura RDX BaseGray 2021 Acura RDX BaseGray 2021 Acura RDX Base

    $23,368

    $710
    88,971 mi.
    Est. $433/mo

    International Kia

    4.5
    Orland Hills, IL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Carbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX BaseCarbon Gray Pearl 2007 Acura TSX Base

    $7,112

    $1.2K
    116,150 mi.
    Est. $132/mo

    Acura Highland Park

    4.3
    Highland Park, IL (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2Polished Metal Metallic 2008 Acura TL 3.2

    $9,803

    $400
    115,558 mi.
    Est. $182/mo

    FOX VALLEY VOLKSWAGEN CRYSTAL LAKE

    4.9
    Crystal Lake, IL (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $38,397

    81,332 mi.
    Est. $712/mo

    Star Auto Works

    Downers Grove, IL (8 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $38,664

    45,501 mi.
    Est. $717/mo

    McGrath Acura of Libertyville

    4.4
    Libertyville, IL (25 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2018 Acura MDX 3.5L

    $16,999

    113,265 mi.
    Est. $315/mo

    Premium Motors Inc.

    Villa Park, IL (2 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2024 Acura MDX Technology Package

    $40,717

    $2.1K
    22,232 mi.
    Est. $755/mo

    Al Piemonte Buick GMC

    4.5
    Elmhurst, IL (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • $26,907

    74,478 mi.
    Est. $499/mo

    Grand Subaru

    4.8
    Bensenville, IL (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlue 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlue 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlue 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlue 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecBlue 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $30,998

    $1K
    57,117 mi.
    Est. $575/mo

    CarMax Wichita

    4.5
    $1,099 delivery to Hillside, IL (3 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4LBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura ILX 2.4L

    $15,273

    74,934 mi.
    Est. $283/mo

    Andy Mohr Toyota

    3.4
    $300 delivery from Avon, IN (169 mi)
    Check Availability