Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7Gray 2010 Acura RL 3.7

    $13,990

    83,988 mi.
    Est. $251/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Bellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX NavigationBellanova White Pearl 2016 Acura RLX Navigation

    $15,990

    105,375 mi.
    Est. $287/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4Burgundy 2010 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,490

    88,076 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2White Diamond Pearl 2005 Acura TL 3.2

    $8,995

    $1K
    140,420 mi.
    Est. $161/mo

    JNM Auto Group

    4.7
    Warrenton, VA (22 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL TechnologyGray 2010 Acura TL Technology

    $5,696

    $700
    181,857 mi.
    Est. $102/mo

    Express Auto Group

    Fredricksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4Grey 2012 Acura TSX 2.4

    $10,900

    90,910 mi.
    Est. $196/mo

    Carhub

    2.4
    Stafford, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-SpecBlack 2023 Acura TLX SH-AWD A-Spec

    $36,998

    41,852 mi.
    Est. $664/mo

    CarMax Fredericksburg

    4.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX BaseCrystal Black Pearl 2018 Acura TLX Base

    $12,000

    $600
    109,920 mi.
    Est. $215/mo

    Alpha Motorsports Fredericksburg

    3.8
    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX V6 TechBlack 2015 Acura TLX V6 Tech

    $11,996

    121,216 mi.
    Est. $215/mo

    Express Auto Group

    Fredricksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX BaseModern Steel Metallic 2020 Acura ILX Base

    $19,999

    $401
    18,070 mi.
    Est. $359/mo

    Alpha Motorsports Fredericksburg

    3.8
    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Vortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyVortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyVortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyVortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyVortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L TechnologyVortex Blue Pearl 2014 Acura ILX 2.0L Technology

    $9,499

    124,401 mi.
    Est. $171/mo

    Bari Motors

    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4Crystal Black Pearl 2013 Acura TSX 2.4

    $4,990

    243,450 mi.
    Est. $90/mo

    InTouch Auto Outlet

    3.6
    Spotsylvania, VA (29 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5Premium White Pearl 2002 Acura RL 3.5

    $8,894

    $100
    67,837 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Auto Buying Service

    3.8
    $300 delivery from Fairfax, VA (51 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura ILX Premium Package

    $20,740

    $250
    56,203 mi.
    Est. $372/mo

    Bob Ruth Ford

    3.8
    $399 delivery from Dillsburg, PA (128 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2016 Acura TLX TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX TechBlack 2016 Acura TLX Tech

    $14,698

    120,694 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    Sheehy Nissan of Manassas

    4.3
    Manassas, VA (37 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2021 Acura TLX BaseGray 2021 Acura TLX BaseGray 2021 Acura TLX BaseGray 2021 Acura TLX BaseGray 2021 Acura TLX BaseGray 2021 Acura TLX Base

    $37,898

    78,501 mi.
    Est. $680/mo

    Steven Honda

    4.1
    Harrisonburg, VA (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLXGray 2020 Acura TLX

    $23,998

    55,595 mi.
    Est. $431/mo

    CarMax Potomac Mills

    4.1
    Woodbridge, VA (42 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology PackagePlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura RLX Technology Package

    $23,794

    75,454 mi.
    Est. $427/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (42 mi)
    Check Availability
  • 2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance2012 Acura TL 3.7 Advance

    $6,239

    226,829 mi.
    Est. $112/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (42 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type SPlatinum White Pearl 2022 Acura TLX Type S

    $44,994

    64,817 mi.
    Est. $808/mo

    Farrish Chrysler Dodge Jeep RAM

    4.0
    Fairfax, VA (49 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWDPlatinum White Pearl 2020 Acura TLX FWD

    $20,500

    41,799 mi.
    Est. $368/mo

    Alpha Motorsports Manassas

    4.7
    Manassas, VA (37 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Modern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX TechnologyModern Steel Metallic 2019 Acura TLX Technology

    $16,495

    110,220 mi.
    Est. $296/mo

    Auto Fanatics

    5.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $25,995

    93,456 mi.
    Est. $467/mo

    Auto Fanatics

    5.0
    Fredericksburg, VA (30 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-SpecPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX A-Spec

    $22,245

    115,059 mi.
    Est. $399/mo

    Car Nova

    Stafford, VA (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Slate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX TechSlate Silver Metallic 2016 Acura TLX Tech

    $9,441

    $833
    201,226 mi.
    Est. $169/mo

    Sheehy Toyota of Fredericksburg

    4.6
    Fredericksburg, VA (35 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX TechnologyPlatinum White Pearl 2021 Acura TLX Technology

    $25,683

    54,062 mi.
    Est. $461/mo

    CarGet Motors

    3.9
    Woodbridge, VA (42 mi)
    Check Availability

About Acura

FAQs

What is the cheapest Acura vehicle available?

The Acura TL is the cheapest available vehicle by average Cars.com listing price in Acura's lineup, with an average listing price of $8,850.

Which Acura vehicle has the best MPG?

The Acura ILX Hybrid can reach up to 39 MPG city and 38 MPG highway for a combined rating of 38 MPG. The Acura Integra with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 30 MPG city and 37 MPG highway for a combined rating of 33 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the longest range?

The electric Acura ZDX can travel up to 313 miles on a single charge depending on electric motor and battery options.

EPA-estimated range is the distance, or predicted distance, a new plug-in vehicle will travel on electric power before its battery charge is exhausted. Actual range will vary depending on model year, driving conditions, driving habits, elevation changes, weather, accessory usage (lights, climate control), vehicle condition and other factors.

Which Acura vehicle has the most deals?

The Acura MDX has the most available deals on Cars.com with 1226 great deals out of 4395 listings starting at $1.

Where can I find the most Acura deals?

The most Acura deals can be found near Gainesville, VA with 10 great deals out of 64 listings starting at $3,777.

Acura Sedans by city