Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,694

    111,936 mi.
    Est. $258/mo

    Ultimate Autos

    Mesa, AZ (1,443 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $8,491

    $339
    193,191 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Bob Rohrman's Indy Hyundai

    4.3
    Indianapolis, IN (169 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,493

    117,989 mi.
    Est. $235/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Winter Park

    4.7
    Winter Park, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $8,491

    $339
    193,191 mi.
    Est. $160/mo

    Bob Rohrman's Indy Hyundai

    4.3
    Indianapolis, IN (169 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,222

    71,495 mi.
    Est. $287/mo

    EchoPark Automotive Dallas

    4.8
    Grand Prairie, TX (818 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,131

    $200
    85,823 mi.
    Est. $210/mo

    Fred Anderson Toyota of Charleston

    4.9
    Charleston, SC (754 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,849

    $499
    56,215 mi.
    Est. $317/mo

    Walser Subaru

    4.7
    Burnsville, MN (346 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $14,387

    97,373 mi.
    Est. $271/mo

    Paramount Ford

    4.9
    Rutherford College, NC (536 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,840

    148,393 mi.
    Est. $204/mo

    Village Volkswagen of Chattanooga

    4.5
    Chattanooga, TN (490 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $17,487

    63,598 mi.
    Est. $329/mo

    The Sharpest Rides

    4.4
    Englewood, CO (920 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,489

    $501
    93,123 mi.
    Est. $254/mo

    Quebedeaux Buick GMC

    4.5
    Tucson, AZ (1,440 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,394

    102,184 mi.
    Est. $233/mo

    Kerry Chevrolet of Alexandria

    4.5
    Alexandria, KY (263 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $17,418

    $505
    63,341 mi.
    Est. $328/mo

    Sullivan Cadillac

    4.7
    Ocala, FL (932 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,694

    111,936 mi.
    Est. $258/mo

    Ultimate Autos

    Mesa, AZ (1,443 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $14,387

    97,373 mi.
    Est. $271/mo

    Paramount Ford

    4.9
    Rutherford College, NC (536 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,097

    80,542 mi.
    Est. $266/mo

    HGreg.com Orlando

    4.6
    Orlando, FL (994 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,995

    97,914 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    Accurate Automotive of Jacksonville

    4.9
    Jacksonville, FL (873 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,352

    53,380 mi.
    Est. $308/mo

    USA Direct Auto

    4.6
    Houston, TX (936 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Caspian Black 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $12,972

    $500
    105,761 mi.
    Est. $244/mo

    Elite Auto Sales

    4.4
    Wichita, KS (588 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Titanium Gray Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,938

    99,743 mi.
    Est. $187/mo

    South Dayton Toyota

    4.6
    Miamisburg, OH (237 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Blue 2015 Hyundai GenesisBlue 2015 Hyundai GenesisBlue 2015 Hyundai GenesisBlue 2015 Hyundai GenesisBlue 2015 Hyundai GenesisBlue 2015 Hyundai Genesis

    $16,998

    88,327 mi.
    Est. $320/mo

    CarMax Frederick

    4.3
    Frederick, MD (564 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $20,893

    39,787 mi.
    Est. $394/mo

    The Highline Group

    4.6
    Lowell, MA (833 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,495

    76,416 mi.
    Est. $273/mo

    Auto Select

    4.1
    Roselle, IL (26 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,930

    113,000 mi.
    Est. $225/mo

    Germain Subaru of Columbus

    4.9
    Columbus, OH (272 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,971

    103,273 mi.
    Est. $282/mo

    INFINITI Milwaukee

    4.8
    West Allis, WI (80 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $4,447

    162,564 mi.
    Est. $84/mo

    Sunrise Ford

    4.2
    Fort Pierce, FL (1,085 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,419

    112,242 mi.
    Est. $272/mo

    Ogden Motors

    4.7
    Berwyn, IL (9 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,530

    100,691 mi.
    Est. $236/mo

    Suburban Subaru of Troy

    4.8
    Troy, MI (233 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $17,570

    $199
    73,205 mi.
    Est. $331/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Farmington Hills

    4.7
    Farmington Hills, MI (220 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $7,493

    156,099 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Auto Province

    5.0
    Castle Rock, CO (922 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Hyundai Genesis

FAQs

How much does the Hyundai Genesis cost?

The Hyundai Genesis price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the Genesis is $12,038, with pricing starting at $2,999.

What is the MPG of the Hyundai Genesis?

The Hyundai Genesis with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 18 MPG city and 28 MPG highway for a combined rating of 22 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Hyundai Genesis by price

Compare the Hyundai Genesis