Skip to main content
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Listings
Best match Lowest price Highest price Lowest mileage Highest mileage Nearest location Best deal Newest year Oldest year Newest listed Oldest listed
Skip to Filters
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,772

    $798
    73,205 mi.
    Est. $316/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Farmington Hills

    4.8
    Farmington Hills, MI (220 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,407

    $1K
    117,989 mi.
    Est. $215/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Winter Park

    4.7
    Winter Park, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,772

    $798
    73,205 mi.
    Est. $316/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Farmington Hills

    4.8
    Farmington Hills, MI (220 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,705

    94,204 mi.
    Est. $258/mo

    AutoNation Ford Amherst

    4.8
    Amherst, OH (283 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,407

    $1K
    117,989 mi.
    Est. $215/mo

    AutoNation Toyota Winter Park

    4.7
    Winter Park, FL (985 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $15,762

    99,522 mi.
    Est. $297/mo

    Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Corpus Christi

    4.5
    Corpus Christi, TX (1,122 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,098

    47,705 mi.
    Est. $303/mo

    Genesis of Chantilly

    Chantilly, VA (574 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,331

    $200
    85,823 mi.
    Est. $195/mo

    Fred Anderson Toyota of Charleston

    4.9
    Charleston, SC (754 mi)
    Check Availability
  • White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8White Satin Pearl 2012 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,474

    120,307 mi.
    Est. $178/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,212

    71,495 mi.
    Est. $287/mo

    EchoPark Automotive Dallas

    4.9
    Grand Prairie, TX (818 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,772

    $798
    73,205 mi.
    Est. $316/mo

    Suburban Mazda of Farmington Hills

    4.8
    Farmington Hills, MI (220 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,989

    93,123 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Quebedeaux Buick GMC

    4.5
    Tucson, AZ (1,440 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Marrakesh Beige 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,825

    $2.5K
    63,341 mi.
    Est. $279/mo

    Sullivan Cadillac

    4.7
    Ocala, FL (932 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Caspian Black 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $13,797

    80,542 mi.
    Est. $260/mo

    HGreg.com Orlando

    4.6
    Orlando, FL (994 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 5.0

    $18,696

    56,103 mi.
    Est. $352/mo

    Santa Fe Mazda

    Santa Fe, NM (1,076 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Montecito Blue 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,395

    97,914 mi.
    Est. $290/mo

    Accurate Automotive of Jacksonville

    4.9
    Jacksonville, FL (873 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,290

    $702
    120,664 mi.
    Est. $232/mo

    Toyota of Bourbonnais

    4.8
    Bourbonnais, IL (52 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Parisian Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $19,155

    60,128 mi.
    Est. $361/mo

    Packey Webb Ford

    4.6
    Downers Grove, IL (21 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,249

    56,215 mi.
    Est. $306/mo

    Walser Subaru

    4.7
    Burnsville, MN (346 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Santiago Silver 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $16,352

    53,380 mi.
    Est. $308/mo

    USA Direct Auto

    4.6
    Houston, TX (936 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $8,098

    $798
    133,536 mi.
    Est. $153/mo

    Scott Clark Toyota

    4.5
    Matthews, NC (601 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Manhattan Brown 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,530

    100,691 mi.
    Est. $236/mo

    Suburban Subaru of Troy

    4.8
    Troy, MI (233 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,594

    103,599 mi.
    Est. $275/mo

    Cape Cod Carz

    4.8
    Barnstable, MA (892 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Platinum Metallic 2013 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $12,980

    70,955 mi.
    Est. $245/mo

    Bergey's Lincoln

    4.5
    Lansdale, PA (654 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 4.6

    $7,493

    156,099 mi.
    Est. $141/mo

    Auto Province

    5.0
    Castle Rock, CO (922 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Pamplona Red 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $9,999

    $1.7K
    115,852 mi.
    Est. $188/mo

    Groove Toyota

    4.6
    Englewood, CO (920 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $11,219

    102,234 mi.
    Est. $211/mo

    Deal Hunter Autos

    2.0
    Stafford, VA (590 mi)
    Check Availability

  • Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Empire State Gray 2015 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $15,500

    48,562 mi.
    Est. $292/mo

    AutoSavvy Las Vegas

    4.6
    Las Vegas, NV (1,521 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Casablanca White 2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $14,500

    97,217 mi.
    Est. $273/mo

    H. M. Brown Automotive

    5.0
    Centennial, CO (913 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8Black Noir Pearl 2011 Hyundai Genesis 3.8

    $10,494

    92,918 mi.
    Est. $198/mo

    United Auto Sales

    5.0
    Providence Forge, VA (639 mi)
    Check Availability
  • Blue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-SpecBlue 2014 Hyundai Genesis R-Spec

    $13,998

    85,381 mi.
    Est. $264/mo

    CarMax Henderson

    4.3
    Henderson, NV (1,519 mi)
    Check Availability

About the Hyundai Genesis

FAQs

How much does the Hyundai Genesis cost?

The Hyundai Genesis price depends on several factors, including the trim level, optional features, mileage, vehicle history and location. The nationwide average price for the Genesis is $11,619, with pricing starting at $2,999.

What is the MPG of the Hyundai Genesis?

The Hyundai Genesis with traditional internal combustion engine offers up to 18 MPG city and 28 MPG highway for a combined rating of 22 MPG.

These figures are based on EPA mileage ratings and are for comparison purposes only. The actual mileage will vary depending on the selected vehicle model year, trim, driving conditions, driving habits, vehicle maintenance, and other factors.

Used Hyundai Genesis by price

Compare the Hyundai Genesis